Többszörös teljesítők   Főmenü


Telj. Név Szül.év Település
22 Makkai Tamás 1976 Miskolc
20 Kósa Márk 1975 Debrecen
19 Kósa Noémi 1980 Debrecen
15 Kovács Ibolya 1989 Putnok
14 Deli Vince 1952 Jászapáti
14 Dr. Hatvani Zoltán 1939 Miskolc
14 Kovács Piroska 1989 Kazincbarcika
13 Kovács Gergő 1985 Rudabánya
13 Mihály Krisztián 1984 Mályinka
12 Korhut János Ádám 1985 Tiszaújváros
12 Hatvani Ágnes 1976 Miskolc
12 Hatvani Zsófia 2004 Miskolc
12 Antal Ferenc 1960 Szendrő
12 Sándor János 1959 Bánhorváti
12 Hatvani Anna 2000 Miskolc
12 Szikszai Dorina 1985 Sajólád
12 Krajnyák Tibor 1968 Borsodszirák
12 Rózsa Péter 1969 Miskolc
12 Gál Gergő 1984 Miskolc
12 Budinszki István 1983 Szendrő
11 Gyarmati Attila 1962 Edelény
11 Joó Endre 1990 Rudabánya
11 Hatvani Viktor 1971 Miskolc
11 Simkó Kornél 1999 Szendrő
11 Veres Viktória 1985 Kazincbarcika
11 Hatvani Eszter 2004 Miskolc
11 Hatvani Zoltán 1976 Miskolc
11 Hatvani Péter 2006 Miskolc
11 Tóthné Karácsony Anna 1953 Debrecen
11 Hatvani Gergely 2002 Miskolc
11 Orosz Adél 1985 Szendrő
10 Józsa Viktória 1993 Kazincbarcika
10 Ficsór Patrik 2000 Arnót
10 Wittner Csilla 1960 Budapest
10 Tátrai Zita 1980 Szendrő
10 Jámbor Péter 1992 Szirmabesenyő
10 Kiss László 1967 Miskolc
10 Bári Ernő 1980 Szendrő
10 Fejes Zoltán 1987 Miskolc
10 Pogány József 1992 Szin
10 Iván János 1985 Alsózsolca
10 Hatvaniné Makra Ágnes 1978 Miskolc
10 Juhász Péter 1992 Miskolc
10 Plavdik Barnabás Szabolcs 1998 Martonyi
10 Gyula Györgyné 1950 Debrecen
10 Seres Marianna 1975 Kazincbarcika
9 Vörös Dávid 1994 Miskolc
9 Erdődi Zita 2002 Bükkszentkereszt
9 Begezi Andrea 1983 Miskolc
9 Hatvani Gábor 1972 Miskolc
9 Szemere Szabolcs 1979 Sajóbábony
9 Plavdik Boglárka 1993 Martonyi
9 Apáti Laura 2000 Szendrő
9 Tar Botond 1983 Miskolc
9 Czina Tivadar 1954 Miskolc
9 Mató Zoltán 1991 Szendrő
9 Kurucz János 1966 Eger
9 Kiss Attila 1987 Miskolc
9 Balogh Edina 1978 Felsőzsolca
9 Dzuró Zoltán 1968 Miskolc
9 Hatvani Réka 2010 Miskolc
9 Apáti Dorottya 2003 Szendrő
9 Pozsgai Sándor 1993 Szendrő
9 Dr. Urvári Sándor 1935 Budapest
9 Gergely Tamás 1987 Szendrő
9 Hoblyák Erika 1993 Szendrő
9 Sztupák Péter 1977 Sajóbábony
9 Watah Zoltán 1960 Miskolc
9 Bánné Mészáros Anikó 1964 Miskolc
9 Fodor Judit 1986 Kaposvár
9 Veres Csenge Mercédesz 2000 Szendrő
8 Gellért Attila 1955 Miskolc
8 Molnár Tibor 1974 Miskolc
8 Erdődi Kristóf 2006 Bükkszentkereszt
8 Czeglédi Tibor 1942 Miskolc
8 Pinkert László 1960 Budapest
8 Erdődiné Molnár Zsófia 1975 Bükkszentkereszt
8 Bruncz Béla 1962 Perkupa
8 Doszpoly Beatrix 1976 Tornakápolna
8 Fenyves Krisztina 1982 Szendrő
8 Orosz Erzsébet 1988 Szendrő
8 Nyéki Attila 1967 Miskolc
8 Kuty László 1943 Bükkszentkereszt
8 Fasimon Ádám 1985 Szendrő
8 Albert Eszter Anna 2007 Miskolc
8 Bári Csilla 1995 Szalonna
8 Zattler Szabolcs 1983 Miskolc
8 Kakszi Tamás 1977 Tardona
8 Simkó Nóra 2002 Szalonna
8 Bencze István 1950 Edelény
8 Takács Gabriella 1963 Miskolc
8 Kurucz Ádám 1990 Sajószöged
8 Szabó Zsuzsa 1963 Budapest
8 Máté Noémi 1985 Szendrő
8 Madarasi Gabi 1975 Miskolc
8 Haraszti Katalin 1987 Szendrő
8 Halász Ákos 1979 Miskolc
8 Gerst Péter 1983 Komló
8 Sebestyén Zsolt 1974 Miskolc
8 Szalóczy Gyula 1970 Miskolc
8 Szemere Attila 1977 Sajóbábony
8 Szalóczy Gyula, ifj. 1995 Miskolc
8 Molnár Zoltán 1980 Perkupa
8 Dányi Adrián 2000 Szendrő
8 Dányi Tamás 2003 Szendrő
8 Nagyné Pintér Edit 1967 Tiszaújváros
8 Farkas László 1956 Putnok
8 Győri Miklós 1982 Mezőkövesd
8 Berecz Andrásné 1956 Mezőcsát
8 Ágoston Lili 2001 Edelény
8 Szemkeő Ferenc 1941 Székesfehérvár
8 Albert László József 2008 Miskolc
8 Fejes László 1992 Miskolc
8 Bóka Csaba 1954 Debrecen
8 Jenet Barnabás 1944 Miskolc
8 Utassy Gábor 1960 Bátonyterenye
7 Gál Noémi 2000 Szendrő
7 Szabolcsi Zoltán 1971 Miskolc
7 Nyitrai Zoltán 1963 Miskolc
7 Varga Zoltán 1976 Miskolc
7 Séra László 1975 Miskolc
7 Józsa Judit 1998 Kazincbarcika
7 Vass András 1964 Rakamaz
7 Balatonné Horváth Krisztina 1969 Tiszaújváros
7 Csáki Bence 2001 Szalonna
7 Bári Ádám 1991 Szendrő
7 Lengyel Tamás Imre 1992 Miskolc
7 Balabás László 1953 Tiszalúc
7 Dányi Bodza Anna 2005 Szendrő
7 Konyha Áron 1996 Szendrő
7 Lévai Tünde 1990 Mezőcsát
7 Kölönte Hunor 2000 Szin
7 Pecze Éva 1986 Aggtelek
7 Papp Adél 1970 Miskolc
7 Vargáné Vámosi Mária 1951 Tiszaújváros
7 Lévai Lajos 1959 Mezőcsát
7 Gellértné Oláh Julianna 1957 Miskolc
7 Tóth Ferenc 2000 Miskolc
7 Gazdik Melinda 1982 Szendrő
7 Bukvai Patrik 2000 Szendrő
7 Bodnár Ferenc 1952 Eger
7 Fodor Valentin Sándor 2003 Szögliget
7 Víg Péter 1984 Budakeszi
7 Balogh Péter 1987 Budapest
7 Oravecz Éva 1994 Sajókeresztúr
7 Timkó Attila 1956 Miskolc
7 Szalai Gabriella 1969 Miskolc
7 Györgydeák Ákos 2000 Szendrő
7 Bartók Márk 1997 Edelény
7 Polyák Ibolya 1985 Kazincbarcika
7 Csom Gergely 1983 Nagyatád
7 Béres István 1956 Perkupa
7 Kertész István 1994 Szendrő
7 Kameniczky Tibor 1970 Miskolc
7 Temesvári Manna 1983 Budapest
7 Szász Attila 1991 Boldva
7 Lengyel Zsolt 1974 Edelény
7 Remete Kristóf 2004 Miskolc
7 Bihari Zsolt 1979 Miskolc
7 Himinec Melinda 1989 Szendrő
7 Leviczkyné Dobi Mária 1954 Nyíregyháza-Sóstófürdő
7 Novák Eszter Klára 1998 Szendrő
7 Hatvani Mihály 2008 Miskolc
7 Fajta Csabáné 1975 Polgár
7 Lengyel Péter 2003 Edelény
7 Dr. Remete Gábor 1971 Miskolc
7 Kókai Balázs 2000 Budapest
7 Nagy György Márton 1960 Budapest
7 Nagy Lajos 1964 Úrhida
7 Ágoston Julianna 1975 Edelény
7 Jósvay István 1982 Szendrő
7 Fenyves Gergely 1986 Szendrő
7 Farkas András 1961 Kazincbarcika
7 Török Ildikó 1961 Kazincbarcika
7 Nagy Tamás 1964 Létavértes
7 Éles Lajos 1967 Miskolc
7 Kulcsár István 1965 Kazincbarcika
7 Márkus Judit 1978 Regéc
7 Kiss-Turcsányi Melinda 1988 Miskolc
7 Bári Alexandra 2001  
7 Ágoston Viktor 2002 Edelény
7 Stoytchev Mitkó 1990 Sajószentpéter
7 Baji Mária 1959 Múcsony
7 Báriné Krajnyák Szilvia 1970 Szendrő
7 Kaló Alexandra 1986 Miskolc
7 Éles Nándor 1961 Miskolc
7 Kristóf Boglárka 2002 Hidvégardó
7 Szűcs József 1948 Miskolc
7 Jósvayné Viszoki Andrea 1983 Szendrő
7 Ölveczki Georgina 1992 Kazincbarcika
7 Nyiczky Tamás 1983 Mályi
7 Simon Tamás 1984 Nagykálló
7 Veres Viktória 1986 Sajószentpéter
6 Krokavecz István 2002 Szalonna
6 Sztratiev Balázs 1973 Edelény
6 Lengyel Róbert 1984 Sajóbábony
6 Szigeti Péter 1954 Tiszaújváros
6 Czinderi Gáborné 1969 Göd
6 Gáldi Imre Zoltán 1970 Sajószentpéter
6 Kuzmann Eszter 1977 Budapest
6 Fazekas Ádám 1996 Szendrő
6 Virág Gábor 1994 Miskolc
6 Farkas Balázs 1997 Tata
6 Csuja Gábor 1977 Hajdúnánás
6 Kismartoni Laura Csenge 2004 Miskolc
6 Perényi Péter 1979 Budapest
6 Nagy József 1985 Miskolc
6 Szabó László 1976 Kazincbarcika
6 Budai Beáta 2000 Szendrő
6 Kuzmann Erzsébet 1979 Budapest
6 Kiss Tamás 1987 Miskolc
6 Kiss János 1959 Miskolc
6 Mezei Roland 1989 Szendrő
6 Belus Tamás 1957 Regéc
6 Gönczi Zsolt 1981 Cigánd
6 Bukvai Martina 2003 Szendrő
6 Hegyaljai József 1944 Abod
6 Csoma György 1983 Kazincbarcika
6 Vizi J. Erika 1968 Kazincbarcika
6 Beőr Gábor 1993 Edelény
6 Forgács Tibor 2000 Szendrő
6 Kaló Fruzsina 1997 Miskolc
6 Bagi Sándor 1989 Tiszaújváros
6 Belus Erika 1960 Regéc
6 Szegő András 1949 Sajóörös
6 Dr. Molnár Zsuzsanna 1980 Berente
6 Juhász Dóra 1998 Szendrő
6 Antal Eszter 1992 Szendrő
6 Szalay Zita 1975 Miskolc
6 Nemes Bettina Roxána 1993 Miskolc
6 Huhákné Barna Diána 1977 Ragály
6 Hegyaljai Józsefné 1949 Abod
6 Nagy Katalin 1961 Kazincbarcika
6 Gál András 1975 Edelény
6 Fóris József 1988 Szuhogy
6 Kontor Zoltán ifj. 2002 Sajószentpéter
6 Szalay Szabolcs 1973 Miskolc
6 Reichert Kinga 1977 Debrecen
6 Tóth Gábor 1976 Miskolc
6 Szolnoki Emese 2001 Miskolc
6 Kis András 1972 Edelény
6 Bánffy Csaba 1954 Miskolc
6 Kántor Zsoltné 1968 Tiszaújváros
6 Fekete Ákos 1989 Tiszaújváros
6 Szegő Andrásné 1953 Sajóörös
6 Jandl Gábor 1983 Miskolc
6 Szalay Eszter Zsófia 2001 Miskolc
6 Szendi Mátyás 1998 Edelény
6 Szaka Gábor 1988 Gyöngyöshalász
6 Novák Csaba 1976 Debrecen
6 Veres Gáborné 1964 Szendrő
6 Ványai Péter 1964 Miskolc
6 Sebők Dávid 2001 Perkupa
6 Egerer Lilla 1988 Miskolc
6 Barva Regina 2002 Martonyi
6 Fazekas Éva 1957 Izsófalva
6 Mészáros Nóra 1984 Budapest
6 Krajnyák Anna 1998 Hidvégardó
6 Szolnoki Imre 1973 Miskolc
6 Béres Péter 1966 Felsőzsolca
6 Papp Zoltán 1966 Létavértes
6 Szalay Borka Sára 2006 Miskolc
6 Szakolczai Károly 1966 Miskolc
6 Novek Dániel 1990 Kazincbarcika
6 Kraft Anikó 1987 Budapest
6 Simkó Márton 1997 Szalonna
6 Budai Bianka 1993 Szendrő
6 Tóth Istvánné 1963 Kazincbarcika
6 Szendrei Lajosné 1965 Polgár
6 Doszpoly Boglárka 2002 Tornakápolna
6 Szatmáry Zoltán 1961 Miskolc
6 Nagy Zoltán 1979 Budapest
6 Végh Bálint 1983 Budapest
6 Réti Zoltán 1982 Tiszaújváros
6 Bartus Kálmán 1967 Tiszaújváros
6 Balogh Luca 1998 Sajópetri
6 Helmeczi Viktória 1995 Edelény
6 Bereczki Dániel 1948 Miskolc
6 Braun Dávid 1992 Miskolc
6 Nemesi Dénes 1970 Csobád
6 Fecske Fanni Nelli 2001 Szögliget
6 Molnár Máté 1995 Kázsmárk
6 Tóth István 1990 Rudabánya
6 Földesi László 1980 Edelény
6 Molnár András 1975 Edelény
6 Korpa Julianna 1998 Mezőkövesd
6 Nagy Lajos 1966 Tiszaújváros
6 Tóth Ákos 1991 Kazincbarcika
6 Pallagi Mária 1967 Polgár
6 Kalász Réka 1998 Szendrő
6 Szabó Alexandra 1991 Hajdúböszörmény
6 Kerekes Ágnes 1978 Kazincbarcika
6 Ács Zoltán 1984 Ramocsaháza
6 Begyik Szabina 1993 Szendrő
6 Rőczei Nóra Ivett 1992 Edelény
6 Balla Fanni 1998 Szendrő
6 Hajcser Csaba 1985 Bögöte
6 Csecskedy Róbert 1955 Miskolc
6 Kaló Gábor 1993 Miskolc
6 Horváth Helga 1993 Miskolc
6 Sztankovics Zoltán 1988 Rudabánya
6 Szalóczy Zsófia 2003 Miskolc
6 Kerekesné Szűcs Katalin 1962 Miskolc
6 Rozman Fanni 1992 Rudabánya
6 Jenei Sándor 1971 Nyíregyháza
6 Nagy Tamásné 1965 Létavértes
6 Czinderi Gábor 1967 Göd
6 Bubonyi Tamás 1993 Miskolc
6 Deák György 1983 Mátészalka
6 Sasvári Attila 1984 Budapest
6 Becző Balázs 1999 Szendrő
6 Kaló Imre 1964 Miskolc
6 Érsek Zsolt 1972 Miskolc
6 Haraszti Máté 2002 Szalonna
6 Peremiczki Péter 1974 Miskolc
6 Gál Zoltán 1976 Tiszaújváros
6 Lengyel Attila 1977 Miskolc
6 Eperjesi László 1992 Százhalombatta
6 Németh Szabina 1986 Kunszentmiklós
6 Szabó Ákos 1986 Miskolc
6 Szakács Andrea 1988 Kálmánháza
5 Elek Attila 1973 Budapest
5 Kovács Attila 1977 Miskolc
5 Beregi Judit 1966 Miskolc
5 Fejes Tamás 1971 Miskolc
5 Iván Péter 1986 Miskolc
5 Biriki Attila 1974 Kazincbarcika
5 Tóth Anikó 1995 Ormosbánya
5 Tóth János 1950 Mezőkövesd
5 Molnár-Kis Zsófia 1983 Perkupa
5 Lenkei Szabolcs 1996 Szendrő
5 Tóth Gabriella 1993 Halmaj
5 Fekete Zsombor 1986 Miskolc
5 Csík Ábel 1995 Ormosbánya
5 Nagy Péter 1978 Budapest
5 Nagy Erika 1975 Debrecen
5 Nagy Júlia 1990 Tiszaújváros
5 Ilyés Gábor 1988 Debrecen
5 Hermann Andrea 1968 Budapest
5 Ráki Pál 1961 Galvács
5 Gulyás Zsolt 1975 Parasznya
5 Rácz Hanna Viktória 2003 Debrecen
5 Szigetiné Babos Henriette 1954 Tiszaújváros
5 Gáldi Veronika 2006 Sajószentpéter
5 Mayer László 1950 Miskolc
5 Bubonyi Zsuzsanna 1997 Miskolc
5 Pente Ervin 1965 Kazincbarcika
5 Hegedűs Róbert 1997 Szendrő
5 Gyuricza Katinka 1986 Boldva
5 Páhy József 1985 Sajóvelezd
5 Juhász Katalin 1987 Alsóvadász
5 Nagy Lajos 1988 Debrecen
5 Béres Csenge 1999 Szalonna
5 Bári Szabolcs 1997 Szendrő
5 Kovács Béla, ifj. 1954 Miskolc
5 Karcsák Ronald 2002  
5 Koncz Jánosné 1966 Tiszaújváros
5 Nyitrai Balázs 1987 Budapest
5 Lenkeyné Czakó Marianna 1974 Imola
5 Ember Géza 1944 Ggesztely
5 Kismartoni Hanga Eszter 2006 Miskolc
5 Báthory Richárd 1985 Zubogy
5 Papp Roland 1989 Kazincbarcika
5 Jóna Molnár Anett 1982 Bódvaszilas
5 Hajdú Anita 1986 Makó
5 Kiss Gábor 1986 Szendrő
5 Bús Julianna 1967 Debrecen
5 Halona István 1972 Miskolc
5 Sepsiné Hutter Ilona 1953 Tiszaújváros
5 Tótszegi István 1972 Sajóvámos
5 Fajta Csaba 1969 Polgár
5 Deliné Tóth Mária 1956 Jászapáti
5 Debreceni Balázsné 1956 Tardona
5 Szarka Tamás 1992 Szendrő
5 Nyerges Roland 1977 Tiszaújváros
5 Berkő Péter 1971 Miskolc
5 Szűcs Doszpoly Tibor 1976 Színpetri
5 Rácz Lajos 1973 Debrecen
5 Palágyi Panna 2000 Miskolc
5 Tuskó Miklós 1939 Miskolc
5 Szalánczi Renáta 1986 Kazincbarcika
5 Szűcs Jánosné 1961 Miskolc
5 Duczár Kincső Luca 2012 Debrecen
5 Derján Réka 1995 Szendrő
5 Bakalov Mariann 1970 Miskolc
5 Sólyom Sándor 1966 Sajószentpéter
5 Váradi Zsófia 1954 Miskolc
5 L?rincz Sára 2000 Miskolc
5 Csorba Evelin 1984 Putnok
5 Debrődi Boglárka 1993 Hatvan
5 Csóré András 1992 Miskolc
5 Bíró Gabriella 1985 Esztergom
5 Csáki Éva 1979 Miskolc
5 Szakszon István 1965 Kisvárda
5 Ficsór Petra 2003 Arnót
5 Tar Domonkos 1985 Miskolc
5 Kontor Zoltán 1972 Sajószentpéter
5 Fábián Péter 1974 Sajólád
5 Kismartoni Szabolcs 1974 Miskolc
5 Szűcs János 1982 Miskolc
5 Hetey Brigitta 1987 Nyíregyháza
5 Menzel Jane 1996 Szendrő
5 Halona Csilla 2000 Miskolc
5 Hubi Noel Zsolt 2002  
5 Ráczné Szilágyi Judit 1973 Debrecen
5 Szalay Boldizsár 2004 Miskolc
5 Eke János 1970 Nyékládháza
5 Virág Józsefné 1971 Varbó
5 Virág Ildikó 1967 Miskolc
5 Bruncz Csaba 1990 Perkupa
5 Lukács Péter 1982 Tiszaújváros
5 Kiss Dániel 1987 Tatabánya
5 Gergely Norbert 1998 Szendrő
5 Seresné Kulyassa Edit 1969 Szikszó
5 Istenes Petra 1996 Szendrő
5 Hajdu Zoltán 2001 Bódvaszilas
5 Pitlu János 1966 Eger
5 Seres Tibor 1965 Szikszó
5 Begyik Balázs 1996 Szendrő
5 Kozitz Béla 1955 Miskolc
5 Csarnai Béla 1942 Miskolc
5 Józsa István 1970 Kazincbarcika
5 Moldován Orsolya 1990 Létavértes
5 Kovácsné Nagy Katalin 1955 Putnok
5 Helle Tamás 1980 Hangács
5 Szatmári Tímea 2000 Kazincbarcika
5 Bernáth Bernadett 1988 Szendrő
5 Fogarasi Bálint 1978 Tiszaújváros
5 Eördögh Ákos 1991 Szirmabesenyő
5 dr. László Bernadett 1987 Miskolc
5 Csiki Nándor 1968 Edelény
5 Dunavölgyi Illés Sándor 1959 Csömör
5 Kárpi Marcell 1996 Szendrő
5 Sebők Lilla 1999 Perkupa
5 Magyari Irma 1996 Nagybarca
5 Szegedi Róbert 1982 Harsány
5 Belus Tamás 1980 Nyíregyháza
5 Brézai Zoltán 1979 Miskolc
5 Dienes Nóra 1992 Szögliget
5 Dunavölgyi Illés István 1989 Csömör
5 Lamann János Tibor 1960 Sajóörös
5 Molnár Lajos 1966 Dédestapolcsány
5 Ruszkai Gáborné 1954 Nyékládháza
5 Kozma Julianna 1985 Arló
5 Tóth Máté 1999 Szögliget
5 Kapalkó Zsolt 1969 Kazincbarcika
5 Fóris Árpád 1968 Miskolc
5 Takács Lajosné 1954 Sajóörös
5 Szabó Mária 1969 Létavértes
5 Réti-Nagy Adrienn 1989 Edelény
5 Hodoscsek Barbara 1983 Gellénháza
5 Szopkó János 1981 Berente
5 Dienes Benedek 2006 Szögliget
5 Kovácsné Pintér Éva 1959 Tiszaújváros
5 Dunavölgyi István Sándor 1991 Csömör
5 Csáki Otília 1992 Miskolc
5 Puskás Mária 1985 Szendrő
5 Veres Zsolt 1998 Szendrő
5 Tucsa Marcell 1993 Szendrő
5 Gál Anita 1979 Edelény
5 Török István 1953 Felsőzsolca
5 Molnár Tibor 1964 Hajdúböszörmény
5 Dr. Nagy Ildikó Éva 1962 Miskolc
5 Heinik Tünde 1985  
5 Zelena György 1976 Ózd
5 Viszovszki Zsuzsanna 1978 Kázsmárk
5 Dajkó Fanni 2005 Sajószentpéter
5 Korpa István 2005 Mezőkövesd
5 Lehóczki Gabriella 2000  
5 Pekár Józsefné 1954 Szendrő
5 Balogh Sándor 1954 Miskolc
5 Menzel Mira 1997 Szendrő
5 Kapott László 1964 Kazincbarcika
5 Novák Gergely 1977 Budapest
5 Deli Vince István 1976 Debrecen
5 Pataki Tamás 1990 Putnok
5 Timkó Judit 1985 Edelény
5 Dajkó József 1975 Sajószentpéter
5 Gergely Béla 1982 Szendrő
5 Téglás Péter 1987 Miskolc
5 Kövér Tibor 1970 Miskolc
5 Ivanics Bálint 1993 Szendrő
5 Kincses Margit 1975 Bükkszentkereszt
5 Fejjel János 1959 Miskolc
5 Szász Máté 1990 Boldva
5 Tóth Renáta 1983 Szolnok
5 Gondol Károly 1949 Sajószöged
5 Szalai Zita 1966 Tiszaújváros
5 Herbákné Ilyés Ilona 1960 Debrecen-Józsa
5 Parti-Józsa Balázs 1986 Miskolc
5 Jászai Dávid 1991 Nyíregyháza
5 Bári Zoltán 1985 Izsófalva
5 Béres Ferenc 1984 Debrecen
5 Palóczki Zoltán 1970 Boldva
5 Trestyánszki Csaba 1991 Edelény
5 Reményi László 1974 Miskolc
5 Bereczki Dánielné 1949 Miskolc
5 Csecskedy Viktor 1989 Miskolc
5 Szántó Emese 1966 Miskolc
5 Gólya Zoltán 1977 Kazincbarcika
5 Göndöcz Gergely 1987 Miskolc
5 Farkas Renáta 1988 Felsőzsolca
5 Hornyák Tamás 1995 Perkupa
5 Buku Zoltán 1981 Szendrő
5 Németh Iván 1986 Szendrő
5 Hulyák Viktor 1992 Kazincbarcika
4 Sebők Martin 1997 SZalonna
4 Broda Barbara 1996 Szendrő
4 Szolnoki Zsófia 1992 Miskolc
4 Molnár Krisztián 2000 Debrecen
4 Kisida Veronika 2000 Szendrő
4 Mátyus Margit 1961 Tiszaújváros
4 Tóth Gábor 1976 Miskolc
4 Szolnoki Zalán 2008 Miskolc
4 Dósa László 1959 Cserépfalu
4 Galvács Imre 1963 Edelény
4 Szabó Attila 1974 Alsózsolca
4 Varga Antal 1975 Debrecen
4 Képes Lukács 2007 Miskolc
4 Kretyánszky Attila 1959 Ózd
4 Kálna Tamás 1988 Miskolc
4 Mohácsi Ilona 1982 Budapest VIII.
4 Ivanics Adrienn 1994 Szendrő
4 Farkasné Szabó Ildikó 1980 Edelény
4 Ölveczki Gyula   Kazincbarcika
4 Berecz Lászlóné 1961 Nyiregyhaza
4 Jónás Ádám 1986 Miskolc
4 Máthé László 1980 Rudabánya
4 Tóth Dominika 2004 Szögliget
4 Nagy István 1957 Miskolc
4 Derda Sándor 1984 Pelsőc
4 Halona Istvánné 1976 Miskolc
4 Gyüre János 1985 Miskolc
4 Varga Zsolt 1970 Hort
4 Szanyi Ágnes 1977 Miskolc
4 Szemán Szabina 1987 Szendrő
4 Lengyel Ágnes 2001 Edelény
4 Molnár Zsófia 2009 Perkupa
4 Papp Antal 1964 Budapest
4 Hoffmann Ádám 1940 Mezőberény
4 Diczházi Ákos 2004 Sajószentpéter
4 Berecz László 1961 Nyiregyhaza
4 Egyed Balázs 1980 Sajószentpéter
4 Tóth Sándor 1952 Nyíregyháza
4 Schäffer Adrienn 1984 Esztergom
4 Takács Gábor 1975 Budapest
4 Gyenes Anita 1974 Nyíregyháza
4 Káli Tamás 1978 Edelény
4 Haraszti Boldizsár 1996 Edelény
4 Erdei László 1960 Gyomaendrőd
4 Orehovszkiné V. Olga 1935 Miskolc
4 Petró Ildikó 1989 Szendrő
4 Molnár János 1962 Budapest
4 Csuhai Dezsőné 1957 Tiszaújváros
4 Gulyás Ágnes 1965 Miskolc
4 Szemán Attila 1993 Szendrő
4 Szűcs Beatrix 2000  
4 Lukács Ákos 2001 Miskolc
4 Hubicska Attila 1963 Miskolc
4 Szaszkó Tamás 1998 Edelény
4 Mezei László 1954 Kartal
4 Jeles Péter József 2006 Miskolc
4 Pokó József 1941 Kazincbarcika
4 Ráki Pál 1964 Galvács
4 Négyesi József 1984 Miskolc
4 Molnár Olga 1965 Tiszaújváros
4 Papp Ágnes 1986 Prügy
4 Horváth Ágnes 1993 Hajdúnánás
4 Tóth József 1980 Tardona
4 Kocziha András 1966 Békéscsaba
4 Gerencsér Ákos 1962 Csepel
4 Bialkó Rebeka 2000 Bódvaszilas
4 Tóth Sándorné 1953 Nyíregyháza
4 Kovács Beáta 1972 Göd
4 Oláh Sarolta 1981  
4 Sántha Katalin 1951 Hajdúböszörmény
4 Gresó Máté 1988 Edelény
4 Gócza Dániel 1981 Galgagyörk
4 Erdődi Anna 2000 Bükkszentkereszt
4 Vizi Nóra 1967 Debrecen
4 Dudás Tamás 1988 Abaújkér
4 Bartók Csaba 1988 Rózsaszentmárton
4 Dósa Lászlóné 1961 Cserépfalu
4 Krokavecz János 2001 Szalonna
4 Kertész Ferenc 1966 Kistarcsa
4 Mezeiné Dobó Klára 1965 Kartal
4 Dányi Ildikó 1960 Miskolc
4 Tóth Tibor 1984 Polgár
4 Zupkó Miklós 1995 Szendrő
4 Molnár Andrásné 1953 Debrecen
4 Ádám Örs 1992 Miskolc
4 Válint György 1955 Múcsony
4 Szűcs Sándor 1959 Parasznya
4 Fenyves Ádám 1990 Szendrő
4 Kovács Györgyi 1983 Tiszaújváros
4 Margittai Józsefné 1957 Kazincbarcika
4 Kirmer Tamás 1983 Barcs
4 Virág József 1973 Varbó
4 Medgyes Dániel 1995 Tiszalúc
4 Szőllősi Zoltán 2003 Szalonna
4 Kusztván Péter 1979 Edelény
4 Nagyidai Gábor Zoltán 1988 Hajdúböszörmény
4 Wittner Viktor 1983 Pilis
4 Varga Imre 1965 Debrecen
4 Dányi Róbert 1996 Szendrő
4 Bácskay Alice Anna 1966 Miskolc
4 Kertész Alex 1998 Szendrő
4 Seregi Ágnes 1974 Kazincbarcika
4 Lévai Lajosné 1962 Mezőcsát
4 Pintér János 1976 Kazincbarcika
4 Szilvási Gábor 1974 Sajószentpéter
4 Hámori Orsolya 1988 Debrecen
4 Csengeri Szilvia 1989 Kazincbarcika
4 Bialkó Balázs 2002  
4 Dósa Ildikó 1984 Cserépfalu
4 Petneházi Szilveszterné 1952 Tiszaújváros
4 Antal Ferenc ifj. 1984 Szendrő
4 Bogdány Tamás 1989 Nyíregyháza
4 Juhász Gergely 1991 Miskolc
4 Bernáth Nándor 1992 Szendrő
4 Elek Zsuzsanna 1996 Perkupa
4 Borsody Péter 1985 Miskolc
4 dr. Molnár Pál 1952 Miskolc
4 Kollár Magdolna 1956 Kazincbarcika
4 Balogh Kornél 2002 Sajópetri
4 Molnár Tamás 2005 Szendrő
4 Hatvani Máté 2012 Miskolc
4 Falucskai Alex 1998 Perkupa
4 Veres Vivien 1994 Miskolc
4 Sinka László 1986 Nyírtét
4 Balogh Mátyás 1984 Debrecen
4 Szita Zsolt 1971 Miskolc
4 Papp Szilvia Titanilla 1994 Létavértes
4 Gáldi Zoltánné 1971 Sajószentpéter
4 Kőnig László 1953 Kazincbarcika
4 Jóna Viktória 1992 Jósvafő
4 Jurecz István 1969 Budapest
4 Binó Csaba 1975 Budapest
4 Nagy Gyula 1959 Edelény
4 Dobos Eszter 1986 Ózd
4 Tar Edina 1986  
4 Ihászné Pál Judit 1961 Ózd
4 Farkas László 1983 Kék
4 Furák Bertalan 1980 Budapest
4 Kiss Ferencné 1955 Miskolc
4 Ronecz Gábor 1972 Sajószentpéter
4 Kundl Richárd 1987 Székesfehérvár
4 Puskás Anita 1988 Szendrő
4 Hubi Gréta Katalin 1998 Bódvaszilas
4 Szabó Attila 1964 Miskolc
4 Budenecz András 1997 Ormosbánya
4 Porcs-Doszpoly Liza 2010 Szendrő
4 Szepesi Krisztina 1973 Miskolc
4 Takács Péter 1992 Miskolc
4 Dienes Áron 1977 Szár
4 Erdődi István 1957 Bükkszentkereszt
4 Hernádi Tamás 1986 Nyíregyháza
4 Dózsa Viktor 1990 Szendrő
4 Poharai Szabolcs 1980 Edelény
4 Hevesi Béla 1975 Debrecen
4 Máté Marianna 1988 Edelény
4 Hevér Gábor 1982 Budapest
4 Virág Kornél 1970 Kazincbarcika
4 Kesik László 1958 Miskolc
4 Lezsák Sándor 1992 Miskolc
4 Ágh Csaba 1988 Solymár
4 Balogh Enikő 1995 Sajópetri
4 Matisz Kamilla 1995 Kazincbarcika
4 Orosz Lajos 1986 Rudabánya
4 Fülep Gabriella 1988 Kerecsend
4 Pető Sándor 1972 Göd
4 Mikó Fanni 1997 Sajószentpéter
4 Szakszon Adrienn 1993 Kisvárda
4 Kuberkó Ádám 2001 Miskolc
4 Horváth Kálmán Vendel 1999 Polgár
4 Szemán Judit 1964 Miskolc
4 Soós András 1993 Szombathely
4 Kovács Katalin 1986 Nyíregyháza
4 Osváth Sándor 1956 Ózd
4 Mészáros Nándor 1985 Nyomár
4 Fasimon János 1990 Szendrő
4 Máté Anita 1984 Miskolc
4 Orosz János 1972 Kazincbarcika
4 Gönczi Renáta 1989 Debrecen
4 Fejes Tibor 1982 Miskolc
4 Kiss Gábor 1971 Kazincbarcika
4 Fiam József 1964 Sajóivánka
4 Lukács Martin 1997 Bódvaszilas
4 Keller Máté 1997 Bódvaszilas
4 Vécsei Dávid 1993 Martonyi
4 Orczy Sándor Zoltán 1985 Szirmabesenyő
4 Molnár László 1947 Debrecen
4 Mester Marcel 1994 Miskolc
4 Németh Roland 1981 Sajóörös
4 Burai István Attila 1983 Debrecen
4 Fónyad Zoltán 1979 Berettyóújfalu
4 Plavidik Máté 2000 Martonyi
4 Bozsik Sándor 1966 Miskolc
4 Halona Máté 2005 Miskolc
4 Szabó Béla 1954 Debrecen
4 Simonné Molnár Gabriella 1985 Nagykálló
4 Kaczvinszky Tamás 1985 Borsodszirák
4 Veresné Banga Ildikó 1961 Kazincbarcika
4 Bárczi László 1964 Miskolc
4 Kovács György 1969 Göd
4 Kozma Mihály 1969 Miskolc
4 Puskás Béla 1976 Edelény
4 Kertész Tamás 1997 Szendrő
4 Gombkötő Dóra 2003 Szendrő
4 Szepesi Annamária 1987 Kisvárda
4 Szita Boglárka 2000 Sajóecseg
4 Tóth István 1969 Radostyán
4 Hajdú Ildikó 1980 Makó
4 Szitár Eszter 1986 Edelény
4 Lenkó István 1984 Sajóecseg
4 Bozó Ferenc 1961 Borsodnádasd
4 Kriván Zoltán 1992 Edelény
4 Egerszegi Richárd 1996 Miskolc
4 Duczár Gábor 1976 Debrecen
4 Kállay Eszter 1989 Szeged
4 Dajkóné Tóth Piroska 1975 Sajószentpéter
4 Major Katalin 1988 Miskolc
4 Kalinka Máté 2000 Miskolc
4 Kádek Tamás 1983 Budapest
4 Szabó Benjamin 1998 Szögliget
4 Adonyi Márta 1980 Gyöngyös
4 Tokár Ádám 2000 Szendrő
4 Paár Alajos 1974 Miskolc
4 Gondol Károlyné 1952 Sajószöged
4 Dajkó Kinga 2002 Sajószentpéter
4 Korpáné Zábrátzky Zsuzsanna 1972 Mezőkövesd
4 Hronyecz Tamás 1985 Kondoros
4 Kopnyák Dóra 1996 Szendrő
4 Hangácsi Heléna 1975 Tiszaújváros
4 Somogyi Imre 1984 Budapest
4 Tálas Tibor 1963 Miskolc
4 Ducsai Judit 1984 Tiszaújváros
4 Bastyúr Richárd 1993 Szinpetri
4 Lukács Máté 1997 Bódvaszilas
4 Sztricskó Tamás 1987 Szendrő
4 Tóth István Péter 1993 Miskolc
4 Cziczliper Attila 1980 Vál
4 Tóth Máté Ádám 1996 Kazincbarcika
4 Mód Krisztina 1986 Budapest
4 Tar István 1955 Miskolc
4 Paár Tímea 1977 Miskolc
4 Szuhai Csaba 1978 Kazincbarcika
4 Tótszegi Natália 2008 Sajóvámos
4 Hornyák Márk 1987 Miskolc
4 Gyöngyösi Gábor 1985 Nyíregyháza
4 Moravszki József 1988 Nyíregyháza
4 Kerekes Katinka 1989 Edelény
4 Vadi László 1962 Gyula
4 Fedorné Simon Anita 1974 Perkupa
4 Vaszily Vanda 2003 Szuhogy
4 Tősér Tibor 1988 Vámosgyörk
4 Fehér Tibor 1953 Felsőzsolca
4 Török Istvánné 1959 Felsőzsolca
4 Tanka Ibolya 1956 Debrecen
4 Molnár Tiborné 1965 Hajdúböszörmény
4 Pongrácz Edina 1977 Miskolc
4 Boros Brenda 2003 Szin
4 Szemán Edit 1958 Miskolc
4 Paár Patrik 2004 Miskolc
4 Dr Kiss Lajos 1949 Debrecen-Józsa
4 Galvács Levente 2004 Edelény
4 Ferkó Krisztina 2000 Szendrő
4 Szőllősi Péter, ifj. 1986 Kék
4 Újfalusi Alexandra 1996 Szendrő
4 Komáromi Péter 1993 Miskolc
4 Balogh Sándorné 1954 Miskolc
4 Földeák István 1985 Edelény
4 Dr. Czeglédi Tibor 1942 Miskolc
4 Kurucz István 1985 Kazincbarcika
4 Bernai Balázs 1985 Szendrő
4 Tomori Mira 2006 Szendrő
4 Varga Jánosné 1938 Miskolc
4 Pócsi Krisztina 1991 Kazincbarcika
4 Beőr Gáborné 1964 Edelény
4 Szajkó Zsuzsa 1966 Jósvafő
4 Klieber Judit 1967 Szekszárd
4 Lőrincz Tibor 1995 Tiszaújváros
4 Fasimon János 1959 Szendrő
4 Paár Gréta 2006 Miskolc
4 Takács Roland 1969 Miskolc
4 Béres Zoltán 1984 Kazincbarcika
4 Képes Lóránt 1975 Miskolc
4 Hárs Petra 1985 Mohács
4 Tótszegi Domonkos 2009 Sajóvámos
4 Pálné Szendi Nóra 1968 Kazincbarcika
4 Nagy Attila Ádám 1994 Tiszaújváros
4 Gyula Gergő 1979 Debrecen
4 Kis Sándor 1948 Miskolc
4 Beőr Noémi 1988 Edelény
4 Veres Gábor 1970 Miskolc
4 Spisák Evelin 1997 Sajószentpéter
4 Bán László 1963 Miskolc
4 Frey Tímea 1995 Szekszárd
4 Balla Barnabás 1971 Sajóecseg
4 Sebestyén Gábor 1976 Miskolc
4 Hornyák Csenge 2003  
4 Simon András 2001 Perkupa
4 Czinderi Balázs 1998 Göd
4 Krokavecz Melinda 1989 Miskolc
4 Gaál László 1986 Kazincbarcika
4 Mátrai Zoltán 1982 Székesfehérvár
4 Gergely Roland 1996 Szendrő
4 Palkó Gábor 1994 Szendrő
4 Molnár Zoltán 2008 Perkupa
4 Hatvani Annamária 1979 Miskolc
4 Fedor Gábor 2007 Perkupa
4 Beőr Beatrix 1991 Edelény
4 Jósvay Nóra 1990 Szendrő
4 Tóth Viktória 1983 Mezőkövesd
3 Szűcs Sándor, ifj. 1982 Parasznya
3 Hudák Dennis 1979 Szuhogy
3 Papp Lászlóné 1947 Budapest
3 Erdei László, ifj. 1995 Gyomaendrőd
3 Kiszely László Gusztáv 1955 Ózd
3 Bódis György 1971 Miskolc
3 Lugosi Judit 1945 Miskolc
3 Gulyás Martin 2004 Miskolc
3 Nagyné Erdei Éva 1977 Debrecen
3 Piskóti Zsuzsa 1986 Eger
3 Boros Ádám 1997 Miskolc
3 Nánássy László 1992 Kazincbarcika
3 Bokros Gréta 2002  
3 Sándor Marina 1988 Görbeháza
3 Papp László 1983 Dombrád
3 Monyók Bence 1989 Debrecen
3 Berecz András 1953 Mezőcsát
3 Kapalkó Réka 1999 Kazincbarcika
3 Kun András 1978 Eger
3 Molnár Balázs 2003 Miskolc
3 Cséti Vivien 2010 Debrecen
3 Papik Zsanett 1988 Piricse
3 Matkó Mónika 1967 Kazincbarcika
3 Juhász Vivien 1997 Miskolc
3 Bencs Boglárka 1992 Sajókápolna
3 Sallainé Szokolovszky Eszter 1979 Szendrő
3 Vojtkó Bertalan 1966 Kazincbarcika
3 Nyakas Lászlóné 1969 Polgár
3 Horváth Ivett 1996 Szendrő
3 Kozák László 1983 Edelény
3 Székely András 1954 Kazincbarcika
3 Apró Gergely 1976 Miskolc
3 Fajt Renáta 1989 Méra
3 Gazdik Hella 2002 Szendrő
3 Szikora János 1971 Mezőberény
3 Bencsik Pálné 1966 Mezőberény
3 Pogorisky Anna 1998 Szinpetri
3 Bodnár Csaba Bendegúz 1999 Szögliget
3 Gombkötő Anna 2005 Szendrő
3 Kovács Viktor 1984 Edelény
3 Péterfia Adrienn 1991 Budapest
3 Birinyi Norbert 1994 Ormosbánya
3 Dobos János 1975 Dunaharaszti
3 Hornyák Márton 1997 Bódvaszilas
3 Török Sándor 1992 Hajdúböszörmény
3 Petró Zsófia 1987 Szendrő
3 Birke Edit 1977 Miskolc
3 Molnár Tamás 1978 Szuhogy
3 Boros József 1981 Szalonna
3 Filó Gergő 1998 Szendrő
3 Orosz Zoltán 1974 Budapest
3 Orosz Viktória 2001  
3 Daragó Péter György 1994 Sajókeresztúr
3 Benczéné Fónagy Andrea 1973 Kurityán
3 Hartmann Mihály 1949 Budapest
3 Serbán Zsolt 1984 Miskolc
3 Tamás Gréta 1997  
3 Gehér László 1975 Budapest
3 Varga Dániel 2000 Putnok
3 Dr. Tapoti Krisztina 1984  
3 Bódi Boglárka 2003 Szinpetri
3 Gáldi Péter 2001 Sajószentpéter
3 Szaszkóné Földeák Zsanett 1973 Edelény
3 Nagy Réka Dorottya 2000 Kazincbarcika
3 Molnár Ferenc 2006 Miskolc
3 Szesztai Zsuzsa 1976 Miskolc
3 Lévai Csilla 1986 Budapest
3 Csom Veronika 1985 Nagyatád
3 Józsa Péter Ferenc 2003 Kazincbarcika
3 Lohrmann Péter 1977 Eger
3 Nagy Enikő Boglárka 1997 Tiszaújváros
3 Tóthné Vincze Bernadett 1973 Miskolc
3 Petró János 1963 Szendrő
3 Vojtkó Eszter 2001 Kazincbarcika
3 Pepich Ervinné 1962 Miskolc
3 Tóth Ferenc Attila 1967 Miskolc
3 Bencsik Márta 1995 Mezőberény
3 Nyakas Kitti 1992 Polgár
3 Riczu Zoltánné 1963 Nagycsécs
3 Szarka Nóra 1989 Szendrő
3 Vígh-Tarsonyi László 1949 Aszód
3 Székely Gabriella 1989 Kazincbarcika
3 Orbánné Morvai Zsuzsanna 1967 Sajópetri
3 Kishonthy Csilla 1963 miskolc
3 Németh Fruzsina 1999 Hidvégardó
3 Varga Zsolt Norbert 1997 Szendrő
3 Vékony György 1959 Budapest
3 Barta László 1958 Miskolc
3 Blayer Viktória 1977 Salgótarján
3 Vágó József 1960 Sajószentpéter
3 Szanyi Imre 1987 Budapest
3 Rózsa Ilona 1969 Görbeháza
3 Szabó László 1990 Sárrétudvari
3 Kovács Milán, Dr. 1983 Gyöngyös
3 Végh Eszter 1986 Debrecen
3 Barnák Gábor 1983 Miskolc
3 Kocza István 1973 Jászberény
3 Kárpi Antónia 1999 Szendrő
3 Gehér Boróka 2005 Budapest
3 Csendes Gyula 1954 Miskolc
3 Simonné Pető Edina 1970 Edelény
3 Bari Dóra Gabriella 1998 Szendrő
3 Bartók Lúcia 2004 Edelény
3 Barna Richárd 1982 Ózd
3 Kertész Richárd 1998 Szendrő
3 Vasvenszki Bence 1996 Nyékládháza
3 Kenéz Ákos 1999 Szuhogy
3 Dr. Fenyőné Hrabéczy Katalin 1972 Bocskaikert
3 Nemere Domonkos 1984 Debrecen
3 Kalóz Tamás 1977 Miskolc
3 Vitáris Sándor 1995 Székesfehérvár
3 Konecsni Judit 1985 Forró
3 Gyenge Tamás 1986 Bagamér
3 Brezina Réka 1995 Perkupa
3 Pekár Eszter 1983 Szendrő
3 Kiss Beáta 1977 Eger
3 Tóth Dániel 2005 Miskolc
3 Szilágyi Bernadett 1992 Edelény
3 Kovácsné Lipták Katalin 1970 Edelény
3 Vojtkó Judit 2002 Kazincbarcika
3 Dobrosi Richárd 1985 Miskolc
3 Szegedi Attila 1983 Ópályi
3 Saláta Zsolt 1973 Parasznya
3 Székelyné Soltész Gabriella 1961 Kazincbarcika
3 Géczi Levente 1997 Miskolc
3 Gyenes Kitti 2002 Szendrő
3 Szilvási Petra 2002 Sajószentpéter
3 Bodnár Balázs 1997 Perkupa
3 Sallai Annamária 1993 Perkupa
3 Szabó Zoltán Károly 1998 Szögliget
3 Hajdú Dávid 1997 Szendrő
3 Szilvásiné Varga Ágnes 1977 Sajószentpéter
3 Tóth Csaba 1961 Bánréve
3 Bogyó Péter 1991 Nyékládháza
3 Krokavecz János 2002 Szalonna
3 Kolozsváry Ágnes 1976 Sajószentpéter
3 dr. Szilágyi Hajnalka 1984 Miskolc
3 Hegyi Dániel 1976 Miskolc
3 Birke Gábor 1975 Miskolc
3 Gyenes Csenge 2008 Szendrő
3 Pálinkás Richárd 1998 Szendrő
3 Demeter Diána 2000  
3 Tar Attila ifj. 2009 Hajdúszoboszló
3 Tóth Sándor 1985 Ebes
3 Gehér Bottyán 2006 Budapest
3 Lőkös Gábor 1976 Edelény
3 Madarász János 1961 Miskolc
3 Takács László 1954 Kurityán
3 Szaszkó György 1970 Edelény
3 Bagdi Magdolna 1955 Debrecen
3 Dr. Fenyő Imre 1971 Bocskaikert
3 Oroszi Ádám 1995 Ormosbánya
3 Taskó Attila 1977 Szuhogy
3 Veres Alexandra 1994 Szendrő
3 Berkes Dániel Kornél 1996 Kazincbarcika
3 Juhász Roland 1976 Miskolc
3 Girhiny Zsuzsanna 1996  
3 Szakács Gergely 1991 Szikszó
3 Vojtkó Péter 2005 Kazincbarcika
3 Pruskóczki Gábor 1977 Mezőkövesd
3 Czető Roland 1996 Múcsony
3 Horváth Diána 1994 Szendrő
3 Darai Bodza 2010 Miskolc
3 Szabó Marcel 1987 Miskolc
3 Kurti Szabina 2003 Szendrő
3 Albert Tamás 1971 Miskolc
3 Tóth Csabáné 1965 Bánréve
3 Galyas Ákos 1991 Izsófalva
3 Jurkó Zsolt 1970 Miskolc
3 Lonsták Szabolcs 1969 Salgótarján
3 Ádám Béla 1979 Miskolc
3 Árvai István 1948 Budapest
3 dr. Fekete Máté 1984 Kazincbarcika
3 Magyar József 1979 Tiszaújváros
3 Ficsór Zoltán 1973 Miskolc
3 Szomolya Emőke 2003 Harsány
3 Kontorné Kinga 1977 Sajószentpéter
3 Darnai Fanni 2001 Tiszaújváros
3 Gehér Hanga 2009 Budapest
3 Bara Attila 1970 Miskolc
3 Medve Ildikó 1983 Szuhogy
3 Csete-Krucsai Emese 1967 Miskolc
3 Varga Edit 1981 Bánhorváti
3 Németh László 1968  
3 Takács Lászlóné 1953 Kurityán
3 Kun Hajnalka 1985 Szolnok
3 Pusztai Imre 1962 Debrecen
3 Lénárt Fruzsina 1989 Polgár
3 Krizsán Mihály 1979 Budapest
3 Szili Gréta 1998 Sajószentpéter
3 Varga Vivien 1996 Ormosbánya
3 Taskó Gábor 1982 Szuhogy
3 Mayer Lászlóné 1949 Miskolc
3 Berkes Tamás 1970 Kazincbarcika
3 Radnóti Judit 1946 Budapest
3 Mézes Lajos 1974 Debrecen
3 Balog Zoltán 1982 Miskolc
3 Pál Levente 1991 Kazincbarcika
3 Pruskóczki Gáborné 1978 Mezőkövesd
3 Molnár Vanda 2002 Szendrő
3 Szák Anikó 1977 Békéscsaba
3 Bakkné Kis-Lengyel Ágnes 1963 Bódvaszilas
3 Bárczi Réka 1995 Komjáti
3 Séra Korina 2003 Miskolc
3 Balogh Ildikó 1960 Debrecen Rendőr Sportegyesület
3 Kálmán Gergely 1982 Miskolc
3 Szabó Zsófia 1989 Jászfényszaru
3 Kiss István 1974 Kazincbarcika
3 Krokavecz István 2001 Szalonna
3 Porcs Doszpolyné Veres Edina 1982 Szendrő
3 Ádámné Mitró Szilvia 1976 Miskolc
3 Várdai Lajosné 1946 Székesfehérvár
3 Kun Albertné 1961 Tiszaújváros
3 Hulyák Gábor 1987 Kazincbarcika
3 Bári Zoltánné 1964 Szendrő
3 Czifra Liliána 2001  
3 Dudás László 2001  
3 Szomolya Péter 1973 Harsány
3 Joó Attila 1977 Edelény
3 Beresnyák Gyula 1986 Szendrő
3 Sütő Zoltán 1978 Ebes
3 Darnai Tibor 1972 Maklár
3 Pirity Bernadett 1975 Miskolc
3 Kalász Judit 1986 Szendrő
3 Válint György 1955 Miskolc
3 Szarvas Attila 1984 Miskolc
3 Elek Andrea 1985 Zubogy
3 Borbás István 1959 Nagykálló
3 Gyákum Richárd 1988 Tiszalök
3 Kálló Adrienn 1993 Szendrő
3 Simkó László 1971 Szalonna
3 Balák Lilla 1996 Szendrő
3 Tóth Orsolya 1974 Kazincbarcika
3 Szendi Máté 1994 Edelény
3 Sallai István 1970 Miskolc
3 Krieger István 1976 Budapest
3 Taller Gábor 1988 Solymár
3 Mató Vanda 1994 Szendrő
3 László Gábor 1986 Hejce
3 Gál Bence   Bódvaszilas
3 Fesető Péter 1977 Mezőberény
3 Deák Krisztián 1996 Szin
3 Kiss Bence 1999 Mezőzombor
3 Plechl Sándor 1966 Budapest
3 Nagygyörgy Márton 1960 Budapest
3 Porcs Doszpoly Imre 1977 Szendrő
3 Németh Nóra 1987 Szendrő
3 Machata Béla 1972 Székesfehérvár
3 Fövenyesi Irén 1958 Miskolc
3 Mészáros Emilia 1970 Miskolc
3 Csepregi Dóra 1987 Szendrő
3 Oravecz Kinga 1988 Budapest
3 Szabó Gábor 1994 Mályi
3 Veres Veronika 1984 Miskolc
3 Szemán Erzsébet 1973 Hajdúszoboszló
3 Kornis Imre 1957 Polgár
3 Ágoston Zoltán 1975 Edelény
3 Fóris Péter 1970 Szuhogy
3 Koós Norbert 1978 Radostyán
3 Bodnár Katalin 1980 Alsótelekes
3 Ungvári Éva 1986 Balmazújváros
3 Sárréti Gézáné 1962 Miskolc
3 Kozma Miklós 1976 Pécs
3 Pozsgai Balázs 1980 Rábacsanak
3 Mihók Péter Pál 1985 Tornyosnémeti
3 Kolyvek Orsolya 1973 Miskolc
3 Kecskés Gyula 1979 Újfehértó
3 Horváth Tibor 1980 Boldva
3 Géczi Máté 2000 Miskolc
3 Tótszeginé Vizi Anita 1979 Sajóvámos
3 Szemenyei Zsuzsanna 1958 Tiszaújváros
3 Radnóti Sándor 1942 Budapest
3 Tölgyes Krisztina 1982 Miskolc
3 Máté Orsolya 1990 Butyka
3 Csáki Zsolt 1967 Boldva
3 Zay Dávid 1985 Bükkaranyos
3 Tamaskó Judit 1959 Miskolc
3 Garai György 1964 Mezőberény
3 Kulcsár József 1950 Miskolc
3 Váradi Imréné 1959 Sajószöged
3 Szaniszló Richárd 1986 Szendrő
3 Piskóti Nikoletta 1997 Kistokaj
3 Rosta Zsolt 1992 Miskolc
3 Kóré Zsolt 2005 Szalonna
3 Szolnoki Ágnes 1975 Miskolc
3 Venglovecz László 1971 Tiszaújváros
3 Bialkó Balázs 2002 Szögliget
3 Derján Andrea 1995 Komjáti
3 Plechl Erzsébet 1968 Budapest
3 Forró János 1954 Budapest
3 Veres Máté Gábor 1997 Miskolc
3 Cseh Gergő 1992 Bódvaszilas
3 Czipáné Implom Júlia 1958 Edelény
3 Tóth Mária 1982 Hajdúszoboszló
3 Pilván Adrián 1985 Füzérkomlós
3 Mikó Zsófia 1996 Sajószentpéter
3 Császár Viktor 1980 Gyömrő
3 Pető László Attila 1969 Szendrő
3 Watahné Dr. Zsíros Márta 1957 Miskolc
3 Prés László Csaba 1991 Budapest
3 dr. Kovács Éva 1984 Felsőpakony
3 Lencsés Viktor János 1986 Borsodszirák
3 Fajta Csaba 1994 Polgár
3 Lőrincz Dalma 1988 Sajósenye
3 Oláh Bence 1999 Miskolc
3 Dobos József 1958  
3 Bebők Georgina 1982 Csurgó
3 Sándorné Andrea 1987 Debrecen
3 Győr Tamás 1980 Tiszaújváros
3 Ivanics Ildikó 1992 Szendrő
3 Hoskó Roland 1976 Felsővadász
3 Flaskó Vivien 2004 Tornaszentjakab
3 Madácsi Tamás 1986 Nyíregyháza
3 Simkó Zsuzsanna 1975 Szalonna
3 Joó Zoltán 1983 Székesfehérvár
3 Kárpi Ádám 1996 Szendrő
3 Jászkai Béla 1946 Miskolc
3 Sándor Tamás 1984 Bánhorváti
3 Tardi Valentin 1996 Sajószentpéter
3 Glonczi Gergő 1996 Szendrő
3 Abkorovits Mónika 1963 Miskolc
3 Spisák Mária 1991 Edelény
3 Fülöp Balázs 1985 Tuzsér
3 Búzné Varga Mónika 1965 Mezőkeresztes
3 Albertné Dr. Lénert Viktória 1980 Miskolc
3 Kovács Ráhel Márta 1993 Bódvaszilas
3 Tóth Eszter 1991 Budapest
3 Zsíros Nikolett 1997 Sajószentpéter
3 Wosinski István 1990 Sopron
3 Szkiba Eszter 1996 Miskolc
3 Sum Anna 1948 Miskolc
3 Molnár Zoltán 1981 Miskolc
3 Farkas Dóra 1997 Miskolc
3 Barta Szilveszter 1994 Miskolc
3 Fazekas Fruzsina 1995 Edelény
3 Kovács Béla 1980 Edelény
3 Manhalter Krisztián 1975 Várpalota
3 Andók Lajos Imréné 1946 Putnok
3 Csarnai Béláné 1944 Miskolc
3 Fenyves Kata 1989 Eger
3 Jenei Petra 2003 Nyíregyháza
3 Török Erika 1980  
3 Kalász Zoltán 1968 Szendrő
3 Máté Zoltán 1991 Edelény
3 Szobonya Boglárka 1979 Miskolc
3 Birkás Zsuzsanna 1974 Miskolc
3 Bárczi Norbert 2005 Miskolc
3 Dobosné Sütő Ibolya 1960  
3 Pekár József 1950 Szendrő
3 Hamza Zsolt 1982 Mezőkövesd
3 Villás Zsolt 1971 Miskolc
3 Keresztes Péter 1947 Nagyvenyim
3 Tar Enikő 2014 Nyíregyháza
3 Kőházy Ferenc 1969 Miskolc
3 Medelle Anna 1994 Miskolc
3 Fehér Félix 1998 Hidvégardó
3 Dányi Máté 1996 Szendrő
3 Salamon Emese 1979 Miskolc
3 Varga Gábor 1993 Rudabánya
3 Kurusta József Róbert 1975 Miskolc
3 Helgert János 1968 Sajószentpéter
3 Lehotainé Takács Zsuzsanna 1972 Felsőzsolca
3 Harnócz Dorina 1995 Kazincbarcika
3 Kálló Vivien 1995 Szendrő
3 Csorba Pál Ivó 1986 Putnok
3 Progner László 1963 Ózd
3 Kovalik Józsefné 1943 Budapest
3 Tóth László 1980 Ózd
3 Nagy András 1981 Nyíregyháza
3 Kovács Tamás 1979 Edelény
3 Oláh Györgyné 1966 Tiszapalkonya
3 Lakatos Adrián 1987 Záhony
3 Dobos Adrienn 1987 Ózd
3 Tótszegi Rebeka 2003 Sajóvámos
3 Varga Andrea 1986 Bánhorváti
3 Rémiás Józsefné 1968 Sajószentpéter
3 Szamosi Erika 1967 Kazincbarcika
3 Villás Zsoltné 1971 Miskolc
3 Dr. Rezes Szilárd Gyula 1972 Debrecen
3 Györki Beáta 1973 Miskolc
3 Begyik Bettina 1994 Szendrő
3 Darainé Juhász Bernadett   Miskolc
3 Bádé Laura 1995 Miskolc
3 Takács Milán 2005 Bódvaszilas
3 Aftán Gusztáv 1976 Sajószentpéter
3 Vass Tamás 1988 Gyula
3 Váradi Zsuzsanna 1968 Miskolc
3 Gáspár István 1975 Budapest
3 Szőkéné Králik Hajnalka 1984 Nagykálló
3 Bakos Tamás 1988 Kazincbarcika
3 Balogh Sára Lili 2006 Szendrő
3 Poráczkiné Gyarmati Ágnes 1961 Miskolc
3 Ágoston Zsolt 2012 Edelény
3 Király Viktória Kata 2004 Debrecen
3 Sipos Ildikó 1972 Sajószentpéter
3 Lehotai Zsolt 1972 Felsőzsolca
3 dr. Nahaj Balázs Ferenc 1986 Aggtelek
3 Tóth Sándor 1976 Nyíregyháza
3 Bencsik Gábor 1979 Miskolc
3 Juhász Rajmund 2000 Szendrő
3 Kocsis István 1997 Szendrő
3 Kótai Dorina 2009 Perkupa
3 Czakó Etelka 1954 Debrecen
3 Kathy Sándorné 1947 Tiszaújváros
3 Kocsiné Brumár Róza 1956 Berettyóújfalu
3 Bozsik József 2001 Miskolc
3 Fellinger Andrea 1970 Miskolc
3 Vajda István 1944 Hajdúböszörmény
3 Tolnai Balázs 1988 Budapest
3 Rácz Bence 1997 Debrecen
3 Fürcht Tamás 1976  
3 Réti-Nagy Tamás 1994 Edelény
3 Bratu Zoltán 1991 Edelény
3 Derján Mária 1985 Rakacaszend
3 Ignits Péter 1987 Budapest
3 Molnár László 1949 Gyöngyössolymos
3 Csákvári Olga 1983 Budapest
3 Pusztai László 1956 Miskolc
3 Józsa Ferenc 1944 Galvács
3 Kóré János 1995 Szalonna
3 Dolányi Márkó 1997 Szendrő
3 Rémiás Ildikó 1991 Sajószentpéter
3 Tóth Andrásné Kálvin Katalin 1952 Debrecen
3 Villás Marcell 1998 Miskolc
3 Balogh József 1987 Kótaj
3 Kovács Zoltán 1990 Kazincbarcika
3 Tomori Imréné 1954  
3 Zsellér András 1975 Miskolc
3 Vári Enikő 1986 Debrecen
3 Bukta Anita 1984 Nyékládháza
3 Szabó Tamás 1994 Nyékládháza
3 Fülöp Antónia 1996 Bódvaszilas
3 Wendler Viktor 1997 Hidvégardó
3 Watah Veronika 1987 Miskolc
3 Novak Marcell 2011 Bp
3 Kárpi Bence 2004 Miskolc
3 Bodnár Józsefné 1954 Polgár
3 Drótos Viktória 2004 Viszló
3 Rétlaki Tibor 1978 Miskolc
3 Nagy István 1963 Miskolc
3 Cselenyák Tímea 1991 Nyírkáta
3 Lehotai András 2005 Felsőzsolca
3 Magyar Ágnes 1976 Miskolc
3 Pálocska Máté 1990 Debrecen
3 Dudás Péter 1977 Ózd
3 Szmutka András 1970 Miskolc
3 Soltész Csenge 2009 Edelény
3 Hegedűs Csaba 1971 Tatabánya
3 Koncz Imréné 1951 Tiszaújváros
3 Bozsik András 1998 Miskolc
3 Vaszilyné Csernikovics Gabriella 1978 Szuhogy
3 Szolnok Ágnes 1977 Miskolc
3 Juga György 1966 Miskolc
3 Weisz Imre 2000 Budapest
3 Mayer Krisztina 1977 Miskolc
3 Orgován Gergő 1997 Rudabánya
3 Kontor Kinga 2012 Sajószentpéter
3 Pongrácz Henriette 1970 Miskolc
3 Rácz Dávid 2002 Debrecen
3 Ádám István 1986  
3 Túróczi László 2003 Bódvaszilas
3 Bartók Beáta 1973 Miskolc
3 Boza Mária 1965 Kazincbarcika
3 Kátai Katalin 1971 Miskolc
3 Virág Péter 1990 Miskolc
3 Dancs László 1986 Nyírkalász
3 Bodnár Imréné 1954 Ózd
3 Spisák Roland 1986 Boldogkőváralja
3 Gál Krisztina 1972 Miskolc
3 Varga-Simon Ágnes 1990 Perkupa
3 Balla Lászlóné, id. 1935 Kazincbarcika
3 Korpa Szabolcs 2001 Szendrő
3 Kerekes Lilla 1992 Edelény
3 Dr Kiss Lajosné Dr Murvai Anikó 1951 Debrecen
3 Kiss Katalin 1987 Budapest
3 Villás Kinga 2004 Miskolc
3 Kührner Ádám 1990 Budaörs
3 Orosz Barbara 1995 Sajószentpéter
3 Gremsperger István 1980 Tiszaújváros
3 Barna György 1977 Törökszentmiklós
3 Juhász Péter 1987 Debrecen
3 Balogh Krisztián 1976 Sajóvámos
3 dr. Tóth Eszter 1985 Kazincbarcika
3 Vozár Ádám 1996 Szendrő
3 Balogh István 1997 Szendrő
3 Novak Oliver 2013 Bp
3 Trencsényi Dániel 2000 Miskolc
3 Pásztor Ágnes 1969 Miskolc
3 Gazsek Tamás 1987 Vizsoly
3 Hampel Csaba 1984 Miskolc
3 Varga Judit 1967 Miskolc
3 Kulcsár Balázs 1971 Miskolc
3 Lehotai Zsófia 2002 Felsőzsolca
3 Tar Attila 1973 Hajdúszoboszló
3 Kiss Lászlóné 1944 Tiszaújváros
3 Zákány Mihály 1965 Debrecen
3 Benke András 1980 Szendrő
3 Szlafkai Mirtill 2007 Bódvaszilas
3 Nagy Noémi Mária 2001  
3 Rácz Janka Zsófia 2003 Debrecen
3 Molnár Péter 1977 Miskolc
3 Hatvani Márton 2010 Miskolc
3 Móré Ferenc 1983 Békés
3 Miklós Katalin 1968 Miskolc
3 Sándor Béla 1984 Debrecen
3 Tóth Ádám 1985 Ráckeve
3 Mató Vera 1986 Szendrő
3 Galatóczky Blanka 2001 Perkupa
3 Bálint György 1965 Budapest
3 László-Hangácsi Mária 1982 Görbehàza
3 Debrődi László 1961 Hatvan
3 Onda Lászlóné 1954 Polgár
3 Gulyás Diána 1986 Nyíregyháza
3 Tomori Dominik 2008 Szendrő
3 Dezső László 1985 Budapest
3 Stubenvoll Eszter 1983 Budapest
3 Füst Máté 1992 Boldva
3 Kövér László 1985 Debrecen
3 Kiss Dávid 1999 Tornaszentandrás
3 Anderkó Brigitta 1996 Szögliget
3 Magyari Zoltán 1999 Nagybarca
3 Lipták Zsófia 2003 Szendrő
3 Lengyelné Bencze Viktória 1975 Edelény
3 Kerek Luca 2009 Kazincbarcika
3 Czapák Attila 1965  
3 Kulcsár Benedek 2000 Miskolc
3 Nagy Pál 1962 Miskolc
3 Fóris Dávid 1994 Szuhogy
3 Csorba Márk 1995 Budapest
3 Gégény Margit 1957 Ibrány
3 Kovács Tamás 1995 Edelény
3 Juga Márton Levente 2003 Miskolc
3 Juga Péter György 1998 Miskolc
3 Podonyi Krisztina 1984 Heréd
3 Szlafkai Csenge 2003 Bódvaszilas
3 Molnár Benedek B. 2004 Miskolc
3 Danó Nándorné 1963 Eger
3 Szegediné Aleva Andrea 1977 Sajóvelezd
3 Cséti Márk 2004 Debrecen
3 Juhász Zoltán 1972  
3 Kozma Titusz 1987 Kecskemét
3 Jeles Dávid Krisztián 2010 Miskolc
3 Bakó Tibor 1977 Debrecen
3 Mazurka Annamária 1996 Szendrő
3 Bálintné Stumpf Bernadett 1969 Budapest
3 Tornai Sándor 1991 Edelény
3 Sashalmi Renáta 1985 Nyíregyháza
3 Péceli Balázs 1988 Budapest
3 Varga Márton 1988 Abod
3 Géczi Zsófia 1990  
3 Mészáros Ádám 1995 Galgahévíz
3 Nátrán Nikolett 1994 Tata
3 Falucskai Nikoletta 1994 Perkupa
3 Lipták Fanni 2003 Szendrő
3 Papp László 1942 Budapest
3 Négyessy Brigitta 1988 Kazincbarcika
3 Majnár Miklós 1973 Tiszaújváros
3 Kiss Anita 1994 Miskolc
3 Végh Anett 1981 Budapest
3 Porcs Péter 1993 Jósvafő
3 Kulcsár Domonkos 2003 Miskolc
3 Dusnoki Kornél 1986 Szuhogy
3 Bári Magdolna 2001  
3 Magyar Józsefné 1954 Tiszaújváros
3 Vékony Róbert 1993 Ormosbánya
3 Bertóthy Tamás 1967 Létavértes
3 Nagy Erzsébet 1969 Miskolc
3 Némedi Zoltán János 2000  
3 Barna Eszter 2000  
3 Ferenczy Gábor 1955 Debrecen
3 Németh Mária 1966 Miskolc
3 Madár János 1979 Sajószentpéter
3 Csorba Jánosné 1960 Hajdúböszörmény
3 Fóris István 1984 Sajószentpéter
3 Molnár Dávid 2007 Miskolc
3 Szabó Gyula 1954 Eger
3 Bőcsi Katalin Rita 1977 Miskolc
3 Szegedi Zoltán 1975 Sajóvelezd
3 Cséti Abigél 2006 Debrecen
3 Sipos Angelika 2004 Miskolc
3 Ferencsik Eszter 1999 Szendrő
3 Keszthelyi Zoltán 1984 Gyál
3 Kresnye Edit 1973 Ózd
3 Nagy Melitta 1994 Perkupa
3 Kocsis Enikő 1969 Perkupa
3 Plavdik Máté 2000 Martonyi
3 Szabó Csaba 1973 Miskolc
3 Aux József 1958 Füzesabony
3 Majoros Vivien 1993 Szögliget
3 Vörösmarty Katalin 1980 Budapest
3 Kisida Bence 1995 Szendrő
3 Bári Kinga 1993 Szendrő
3 Szigetvári Eszter 1978 Miskolc
3 Dienes Kitti 1994 Perkupa
3 Domoszlai Gábor 1968 Ormosbánya
3 Csicsely Alex 1995 Kondoros
3 Balogh Virág 2003 Szendrő
3 Lakatos Kevin 2004  
3 Seres Brigitta 1978 Sajómercse
3 Palotás Kornél 1974 Kazincbarcika
3 Bálint Adrián 1996 Szuhogy
3 Bári Attila 1997 Szendrő
3 Kerek Zoltán 1969 Kazincbarcika
3 Kucsera Péter 1979 Budapest
3 Tóth Erika 1973 Debrecen
3 Karuczka Péter 1973 Miskolc
3 Halász Attila 1961 Debrecen
3 Kántor Mária 1982 Szendrő
3 Fekete László 1990 Budapest
3 Suhai Tímea 1989 Kazincbarcika
3 Dienes Boglárka 1996 Edelény
3 Vajda Istvánné 1947 Hajdúböszörmény
3 Csépányi Gergely 1999  
3 Ferenczy Csaba 1992 Debrecen
3 Eperjesi Krisztina 1994 Budapest
3 Benkovics Judit 1980 Miskolc
3 Dr. Kovács Henrietta 1938 Sajószentpéter
3 Bári Zoltán 1985 Győr
3 Nagy Norbert Gábor 1989 Nyíregyháza
3 Kmeczkó Edit 1975 Arnót
3 Mayer Péter 1976 Miskolc
3 Molnár Melinda 1985 Miskolc
3 Molnár Zoltánné 1977 Miskolc
3 Cséti Krisztofer 2008 Debrecen
3 Bubenkó Balázs 1994 Szendrő
3 Szamosi Csaba 1971 Miskolc
3 Lenkovics András 1973 Miskolc
3 Aux Gábor 1981 Budapest
3 Mézes Erzsébet 1965 Tiszaújváros
3 Dániel Irma 1995 Szendrő
3 Seres Gergő 1991 Szikszó
3 Sánta János 1974 Sajószentpéter
3 Cserhalmi Judit 1969 Kazincbarcika
3 Bronner László 1975 Miskolc
3 Nyakas Stefánia 1995 Polgár
3 Nemes Dóra 1994 Polgár
3 Hódos Dániel 1990 Miskolc
3 Köteles Jánosné 1952 Galvács
3 Csorba Iván 1991 Miskolc
3 Ruszkai Gábor 1954 Nyékládháza
3 Béres Réka 1998 Szalonna
2 Diczháziné Czégény Éva 1975 Sajószentpéter
2 Cselényi Péter 1964 Miskolc
2 Bodnár László 1963 Tiszaújváros
2 Hubay László 1994 Bódvaszilas
2 Varga Péter 1995 Bódvaszilas
2 Horváth Béla 1966 Dunaharaszti
2 Szőke Attila 1988 Berkesz
2 Saláta-Falusi Eszter 1981 Gödöllő
2 Balogh János 1971 Sajópetri
2 Káli Csaba 1982 Edelény
2 Nagy Andrea 1967 Miskolc
2 Angyal Csaba 1978 Sajópetri
2 Spisák Béla 1953  
2 Kobákné Szabó Csilla 1980 Sajólád
2 Fehér Magdolna 1965 Miskolc
2 Török Sándor 1964 Hajdúböszörmény
2 Prókai Bence 2002 Sajókápolna
2 Abonyi Máté 1987 Göd
2 Veres Veronika 2000 MIskolc
2 Rákosi Zsolt 1975 Sajószentpéter
2 Dr Csiszár Miklós 1953 Ózd
2 Vályi Etelka 1984 Budapest
2 Szeszák Ádám 1996 Edelény
2 Fedor Patrik 2005 Szögliget
2 Varga Péter 1978 Edelény
2 D. Szabó Gyula 1960 Debrecen
2 Fehér Tiborné 1957 Felsőzsolca
2 Kiss László 1957 Sátoraljaújhely
2 Berkes-Tóth Alexandra 1995 Miskolc
2 Munkácsi Andrásné 1956 Tiszaújváros
2 Czingulné Galambos Éva 1968 Miskolc
2 Deli Péterné 1965 Sajószöged
2 Bölcsik Csenge 2010 Miskolc
2 Ruszó Lajos 1971 Erdőkertes
2 Bacsó Ildikó 1984 Edelény
2 Dr. Oláh Nikolett 1994 Kállósemjén
2 Sasvári Judit 1984 ÉRV - Tisztelet jegy
2 Hankószky Enikő 1990 Nyíregyháza
2 Wehner Géza 1950 Budapest
2 Rácz Eszter 1991 Edelény
2 Filó Laura 2008  
2 Németh Balázs 1983 Budapest
2 Káreczki Ádám 1989 Onga
2 Kovács Vivien 1997  
2 Kálló Patrik 1997  
2 Szabó Attila 1993 Miskolc
2 Balogh Krisztofer 2007 Ormosbánya
2 Czető Szabolcs 1992 Komoró
2 Szakszon Anita 1990 Kisvárda
2 Gödörházi Gábor 2007 Miskolc
2 Miliczki Nikolett 1998 Perkupa
2 Hegyesi Hunor 2001 Bódvaszilas
2 Szemánné B. Annamária 1974 Miskolc
2 Nagygyőr Zoltán 1973 Csemő
2 Kristóf Réka Melinda 1981 Budapest
2 Fenyves Anna 1999  
2 Hajdú János 1948 Makó
2 Tóth László 1987 Edelény
2 Kujbus Marianna 1977 Ózd
2 Fazekas Péter 1973 Edelény
2 Béres Gábor 1977 Kazincbarcika
2 Papp Rita 1988 Budakalász
2 Papp Gergely 1983 Miskolc
2 Koós Tibor 1958 Borsodnádasd
2 Kéninger Antal 1986 Izsófalva
2 Zsilinyi Gergely 1983 Budapest
2 Kárász Éva 1981 Budapest
2 István Anikó 1980 Miskolc
2 Dúll Gábor 1990 Szalaszend
2 Haraszti Alexandra 1995 Szalonna
2 Apáthy Mária Bernadett 1996 Szendrő
2 Bódog Imre 1955 Kecskemét
2 Ungvári Róbert 1990 Miskolc
2 Rácz Barbara 1987 Edelény
2 Dézsi Gyula 1990 Debrecen
2 Csizmár Roland 1988 Taktaharkány
2 Tóth Lili 2009  
2 Kovács Nikolett 1999  
2 Benke Emese 1981 Szentendre
2 Takács Enikő 1987 Nyíregyháza
2 Németh Viktória Bernadett 1994 Üröm
2 Kövér Tamás 2000  
2 Gulyás Szabolcs 2000  
2 Molnár Marietta 1988 Edelény
2 Bocz Imre 1988 Hajdúnánás
2 Szendrei Ferenc 1964 Miskolc
2 Labanc Enikő 1997 Szalonna
2 Csáki Zoltán 1964 Szeged
2 Diczházi Zsolt 1971 Sajószentpéter
2 Pásztor Péter 1988 Kazincbarcika
2 Berentés Norbert 1991 Edelény
2 Gerák Attila 1987 Nagyhalász
2 Szerencsés Bence 1994 Esztergom
2 Józsa Sándor 1997 Sajószentpéter
2 Gál Erika 1968 Nyékládháza
2 Juhász Péter 2001 Miskolc
2 Kreiter Ilona 1956 Miskolc
2 Hegedűs Csaba 1986 Záhony
2 Kobák András 2006 Sajólád
2 Barbalics Balázs 1977 Szabadbattyán
2 Siményi Miklós 1960 Budapest
2 Illés István 1993 Révleányvár
2 Jenei Ádám 2006 Nyíregyháza
2 Tyukodi Zoltán 1995 Szalonna
2 Kollár Péter 1987 Budapest
2 Némethné Horváth Helga 1956  
2 Péter Ágnes 1975 Miskolc
2 Szabó Kende 2003 Abaújszántó
2 Pisák István 1982 Szikszó
2 Heim Anita 1986 Debrecen
2 Kazai János 1984 Mezőcsát
2 Slezák Istvánné 1957 Tiszaújváros
2 Filipszki Péter 1990 Vecsés
2 Kugyela Vivien 1992 Budapest
2 Kosárkó László 1976 Sátoraljaújhely
2 Somkuti Zsolt 1968 Budapest
2 Kapott Andrea 1972 Kazincbarcika
2 Fodor Edit 1972 Budapest
2 Kovács Ildikó 1975 Miskolc
2 Ferenczi Beáta 1978 Miskolc
2 Váradi Csaba 1988 Miskolc
2 Rácz-Tóth Katalin 2000 ÉRV - Tisztelet jegy
2 Benke Bence 2011 Szendrő
2 Rácz Dávid 2002 Debrecen
2 Bartháné Béres Zsuzsanna 1958 Rudabánya
2 Orbán Péter   Miskolc
2 Horváth Adorján 2002  
2 Bokros Regina 1997  
2 Boros Renáta 1997  
2 Nyircsák Benjámin 2007 Szalonna
2 Balogh Anikó Kitti 1992 Szendrő
2 Jászgulyás András 1979 Lajosmizse
2 Simon Róbert 1971 Edelény
2 Németh Gergely 1983 Miskolc
2 Gál Krisztián 1992 Tiszabercel
2 Schmidt Ábel 2005 Szirmabesenyő
2 dr. Dóra László 1982 Budapest
2 Gál Gergő 2000  
2 Sztasák Imre 1972  
2 Fenyves Dóra 2003 Eger
2 Szinvai Attila 1991 Budapest
2 Győri Gyula 1972 Ózd
2 Jánosi Dóra 1994 Téglás
2 Szabó Zoltánné 1974 Edelény
2 Giák Béla András 1967 Szendrő
2 Nyikos László 1983 Szentendre
2 Bellérné O. Judit 1972 Ózd
2 Tisza Béla 1985 Vaja
2 Borók János 1985 Nyíregyháza
2 Azari Gergely 1985 Novajidrány
2 Bárány Zoltán 1986 Nógrádsipek
2 Bodnár Botond 1998 Mályi
2 Káposzta Gergő 1996 Tiszaújváros
2 Kiss Zsolt 1984 sajószentpéter
2 Kovács Mirjam 1994 Bódvaszilas
2 Gáll Marcell 1983 Miskolc
2 Lukácsné Győrfi Lilla 1962 Polgár
2 Kuzsella Dóra 1991  
2 Rendes Gábor 1984 Budapest
2 Csizmár Jácint 1983 Szendrő
2 Dari Nikolett 1995 Szendrő
2 Varkoly Dorina 2007  
2 Véha Dóra 1996 Gyomaendrőd
2 Dudás Éva 1992 Harsány
2 Bobaly Barnabás 1968 Boldva
2 Hankó Szebasztián 2003  
2 Barkai Botond 2000 Miskolc
2 Miliczki Lilla 2006 Szögliget
2 Béres Tamás 1992 Edelény
2 Dodog Gergő 1994 Edelény
2 Horváthné Simon Zita 1967 Miskolc
2 Lakatos Laura 1997 Szalonna
2 Jakocska Emese 1996 Bódvaszilas
2 Nyúl Zoltán 1973 Eger
2 Veres Máté 1998 Szendrő
2 Köhler Judit 1985 Sajókaza
2 Tóth-Péter Alíz 1989 Nagybarca
2 Viszlai Zsoltné 1965 Miskolc
2 Domonkos Ambrus 1995 Piliscsaba
2 Ács Erzsébet 1947  
2 Dimény Eszter 1998 Miskolc
2 Savoltné Földesi Zsuzsanna 1960 Mezőberény
2 Tusori Eszter 1987 Hercegkút
2 Végvári Adrienn 1994 Tiszaújváros
2 Szabó Gábor 1988 Nagykálló
2 Büdi Ágoston 2007  
2 Godó Éva 1972 Miskolc
2 Bodnár János 1980 Szirmabesenyő
2 Jéga Szabó Tibor 1979 Szabadbattyán
2 Nizsalóczki József 1951 Nyíregyháza
2 Mácsi Laura 2006 Varbó
2 Varga Brigitta 1990 Filkeháza
2 Viszoki Nóra 1987 Kazincbarcika
2 Németh Tibor 1957  
2 Biszticzki János   Szerencs
2 Tóth Judit 1988 Miskolc
2 Laczkó Gergő 1980 Sóstófalva
2 Kermjét Lotti 1995 Miskolc
2 Ulics Bianka Zsófia 1993  
2 Budinszki Viktor 1997 Szendrő
2 Erdélyi Lászlóné 1956 Tiszaújváros
2 Henter Zsófia Anna 1997 Budapest
2 Módos Andrea 1976 Sopron
2 Koda maci 2013 Budapest
2 Simon Endre András 1990 Sopron
2 Istenes György 1967 Budapest
2 Lévai Csaba 1994 Miskolc
2 Bencze András 1970 Kurityán
2 Kékedi Evelin 1997 ÉRV - Tisztelet jegy
2 Tucsa Veronika 1997 Szendrő
2 Bukóczki Péter 1973 Budapest
2 Tóthné Madarasi Anikó 1976 Borsodszirák
2 Kundrák Jennifer 1991 Kazincbarcika
2 Keller Emese 2000 Rudabánya
2 Berki Nóra 2009 Hidvégardó
2 Beri Dóra 1996  
2 Gál Bence 1999 Putnok
2 Csépe György 1971 Gyöngyös
2 Fileman Zoltán 1974 Debrecen
2 Kovács Soma 1997 Miskolc
2 Mészáros Attila 1996 Debréte
2 Dósa Márta 1986 Cserépfalu
2 Barnák Bernadett 1985 Miskolc
2 Illés Hanna 2007 Miskolc
2 Biri András 1975  
2 Subai István Sólyom 2006 Sajóecseg
2 Beránszki Lászlóné 1952 Újtikos
2 Miklós Rozália 1988 Budapest
2 Dóra Hanga 2015 Budapest
2 Molnár Márk 1977 Ózd
2 Gál István 1949 Miskolc
2 Rutka Erika 1970 Eger
2 Puskásné Kerecseny Nóra 1968 Debrecen
2 Pogonyi Gábor 1981 Kazincbarcika
2 Farkas János 1964 Tiszaújváros
2 Sipos Gábor 1989 Szendrő
2 Kurucz Tibor 1960 Szögliget
2 Penczner Péter 1980 Hatvan
2 Szabó Hanna 2003 Edelény
2 Pásztor Sándor 1985 Zalaegerszeg
2 Barabás Krisztián 1977 Szuhogy
2 Bellér Dávid 2004 Ózd
2 Molnár Marianna 1983 Tiszaújváros
2 Zsoldos Zoltán 1976 Sajóbábony
2 Plerch István 1971 Miskolc
2 Téglás Noémi Rebeka 1992 Sajókápolna
2 Némedi Lili 1994 Szin
2 Kovács Máté 1997 Bódvaszilas
2 Kapor Szabolcs 1994 Szendrő
2 Dányi Zsaklin 1996 Szendrő
2 Glonczi Petra 1993 Szendrő
2 Veres Eszter 1984 Szendrő
2 Tóth Zsolt 1970 Kazincbarcika
2 Maróthy Dávid 1984 Nyíregyháza
2 Ruttkay Diána 1976 Kistarcsa
2 Zábrátzky Éva 1978 Eger
2 Brumár Róza 1956  
2 Juhász Péter 1979 Tiszaújváros
2 Méhész Nikolett 1994 Kazincbarcika
2 Miliczki Imre 1968  
2 Hulyák Gábor 1987 Kazincbarcika
2 Horváth Patrik 2003  
2 Harmath Mónika 1982 Bdapest
2 Tóth Krisztina 1989 Sátoraljaújhely
2 Bozó Luca Fruzsina 2001 Salgótarján
2 Balla Eszter 1993  
2 Üveges Márton 1995 Edelény
2 Cséti Nándor 1972 Debrecen
2 Kutas Kristóf 2000 Sajószentpéter
2 Simenyi Vilmos 1958 Budapest
2 Kopnyák Dávid 1989 Szendrő
2 Érsek Selina 2002 Kazincbarcika
2 Orodán Tamás 1994 Kazincbarcika
2 Séra Máté 1983 Sajóbábony
2 Hoffmann Attila 1978 Kazincbarcika
2 Kovács Róbert 1977 Polgár
2 Molnár Anna 1992 Zubogy
2 Oláh Attila 1988 Salgótarján
2 Ádi Veronika 1987 NYÍRLÖVŐ
2 Gál Judit 1966 Miskolc
2 Hegedűs Ádám 1996 Edelény
2 Tóth László 1989 Rudabánya
2 Szamosi Ferenc 1955 Felsőzsolca
2 Szilágyi Péter 1997  
2 Kótai Fruzsina 2006 Perkupa
2 Filipszkiné Kovalcsik Tünde 1965 Vecsés
2 Beőr Noémi 1988 Miskolc
2 Réti Virág 1992 Sopron
2 dr. Steer Marianna 1967 Miskolc
2 Polgári József 1974 Alsóörs
2 Tátrai Tamás 2001 Miskolc
2 Köteles Hajnalka 1974 Makó
2 Suszter Imre 1956 Miskolc
2 Lőrincziné Trencsényi Beáta 1984 Nyíregyháza
2 Bebők Balázs 1991 Csurgó
2 Pataky István 1965 Miskolc
2 Baranczó Benedek 1989 Miskolc
2 Barkóczi Zsoltné 1968 ÉRV - Tisztelet jegy
2 Lévai Éva 1961 Hajdúböszörmény
2 Kékediné Bajzáth Viktória 1979 ÉRV - Tisztelet jegy
2 Benke Balázs 2009 Szendrő
2 Barna György 1977  
2 Balaton Eszter 1996  
2 Tóth Boglárka 2003 Borsodszirák
2 Dudás Gábor 1987 Miskolc
2 Papp Lajosné 1958  
2 Kürti László 1969 Miskolc
2 Boros Zsolt 2000  
2 Szkárosi Robin 1998  
2 Dobos Cintia 1996  
2 Kis Zoltán 1966 Edelény
2 Musa Gyula 1999  
2 File Kitti 2005 Ormosbánya
2 Soltész Iván 1959 Putnok
2 Kántor Gergely 1986  
2 Soós Zoltán 1980 Sajóbábony
2 Lovrity Ernő 1960 Miskolc
2 Jaczkó Csongor 2008 Miskolc
2 Szabó Keve 2009 Miskolc
2 Tóth István 1969 Kazincbarcika
2 Borosné Fodor Irma 1955 Tiszaújváros
2 Girhiny Mariann 1999 Szendrő
2 Kalász Zsuzsanna 1981  
2 Szabó Adrián 2002  
2 Hubai Péter 2001 Sajóörös
2 Kazsimér Soma 1997 Miskolc
2 Úri Katalin 1988 Besenyőtelek
2 Balázs Péter 1963 Budapest
2 Neumajer Gábor 1983 Nagykanizsa
2 Oláh Marietta Éva 1985 Zádorfalva
2 Tóth Renáta 1985 Sátoraljaújhely
2 Ispánki Zoltán 1970 Budapest
2 Rák Sándor 1988 Püspökladány
2 Simon András 1954 Miskolc
2 Czifra Anett 1984 Kazincbarcika
2 Budai Zoltán 1995 Rudabánya
2 Józsáné Földesi Anna 1974 Kazincbarcika
2 Jablonkai Máté 1994 Abonylak
2 Géczy Éva 1979 Kazincbarcika
2 Juhász Csilla 1986 Kaba
2 Novák Áron 1995 Szendrő
2 Burinda Fatime 1995 Szögliget
2 Körmöczi Dávid 1997 Eger
2 Zárdai István 1973 Kazincbarcika
2 Hamza Zsolt 1982 Mezőkövesd
2 Dojcsák Péter 1991 Kazincbarcika
2 Kapor Dávid István 1991 Szendrő
2 Bancsi Gyöngyi 1964 Miskolc
2 Májer András 1977 Pócspetri
2 Szabados Attila 1986 Szőlősardó
2 Veres Lajos 1981 Szendrő
2 Ádám Anna 2000  
2 Tomorszki Dóra 1995 Szendrő
2 Nagy Bence 1992 Esztergom
2 Pásztor Gerda 1992 Miskolc
2 Krajnyák Eszter 1995 Tornaszentandrás
2 Juhász Orsolya 1983 Szuhogy
2 Duleba Dominik 1997 Szalonna
2 Greskó János 1973 Bagamér
2 Kiss Attila 1976 Debrecen
2 Kovács Tamás 1979 Edelény
2 Fazekas Zsolt 1971 Debrecen
2 Orosz Martin 1997 Sajószentpéter
2 Kántorné Tóth Mária 1957 Szendrő
2 Sándor Eszter 1995 Kurityán
2 Nemes Zoltánné 1956 Debrecen
2 Kiss Dániel 2001 Kazincbarcika
2 Zsilinszki Dávid 1985 Kazincbarcika
2 Kovácsné Fajta Kinga 1981 Polgár
2 Molnár Tamara 2002 Debrecen
2 Bacsúr Péter, Dr. 1966 Orosháza
2 Kovács Bence 1996 Kazincbarcika
2 Bacsúr Viktória 1994 Orosháza
2 Gál István 1974 Mezőcsát
2 Hegedűs Ákos 2001 Edelény
2 Gecse Flóra 1994 Miskolc
2 Tar Domokos 1985 Miskolc
2 Káló Adrienn 1997 Szendrő
2 Szamosiné Nagy Klára 1956 Felsőzsolca
2 Izsák Csaba 2010 Tiszaújváros
2 Boros Gyula 1965 Miskolc
2 Fridel Dóra 1962 Miskolc
2 Fejes Gábor 1967 Budapest
2 Ferkó Boglárka 1994 Szögliget
2 Filipszki István 1964 Vecsés
2 Krajnyák Márk 2000  
2 Tar Boglárka 2007 Hajdúszoboszló
2 Polgári Dominik 1999 Alsóörs
2 Mérei Adrienn 1996 Szikszó
2 Takó Brigitta 1991 Makó
2 Csató-Csernák Katalin 1983 Nyíregyháza
2 Sipos Anna 2000 Miskolc
2 Czene-Pap Istvánné 1959 Miskolc
2 Piskóti Katalin 1988 Sajólád
2 Kelemen Zsolt 1984 Sajóbábony
2 Barkóczi Dávid 1992 Edelény
2 Kelemen Tibor 1973 Hajdúböszörmény
2 Lendvay Levente 1997 Kazincbarcika
2 Sztratiev A. Balázs 1973 Edelény
2 Andó Judit 1967 Rudabánya
2 Lukács Ágnes 1982 Kazincbarcika
2 Tarczali Tímea 1985 Borsodszirák
2 Baji Sándor 1983 Rudolftelep
2 Bakk Zsolt 1972  
2 Orbán Péterné 1970 Miskolc
2 Rudák Fanni 2002  
2 Szendrei Martina 1998  
2 Veres Viktor 2007 Alsótelekes
2 Bakk Zsombor 2004 Bódvaszilas
2 Hencs Krisztina   Ormosbánya
2 Pintér Dóra 1994 Debrecen
2 Frisch László 1980 Heves
2 Kalina Mátyás 2007 Miskolc
2 Szilágyi Abigél 2008 Bükkaranyos
2 Szabó Barbara 2001 Miskolc
2 Deli Csaba 1973  
2 Haidekker Dániel 1985 Budapest
2 Puskás Tibor 1968 Debrecen
2 Balázs Péterné 1963 Budapest
2 Belme Róbert 1988 Nyíregyháza
2 Gyürk András 1980 Budapest
2 Fellinger Szilvia 1967 Miskolc
2 Csehes Ádám 1999 Bánhorváti
2 Galatóczky János 2004  
2 Sárosi Béla 1986 Debrecen
2 Somogyi Andrea 1967 Budapest
2 Szalai Szilvia 1988 Budapest
2 Zupkó Izabella 1996 Szendrő
2 Stefán Cintia 1995  
2 Ládi Erika 1985 Hejokürt
2 Szabó Zsolt 1977  
2 Nagy István 1988 Nyíregyháza
2 Balla Boglárka 1991 Edelény
2 Viczián Szabolcs 1991 Orosháza
2 Varga Mónika 1964 Kazincbarcika
2 Pálfi Józsefné 1955 Debrecen
2 Balogh Erika 1974 Kistokaj
2 Szabados Csaba 1962  
2 Lakatos István 2003  
2 Lukács Levente 1986 Polgár
2 Sárogh Fanni 1998 Szinpetri
2 Rémiás Marcell 1998 Bódvaszilas
2 Greskó Jánosné 1965 Bagamér
2 Nemes Réka 1985 Debrecen
2 Kosik Zoltán 1989 Bódvaszilas
2 Tóth Olivér 2000 Kazincbarcika
2 Debrődi Balázs 1989 Hatvan
2 Szloboda Erika 1997 Sajószentpéter
2 Tokár Márta 1976 Szendrő
2 Soltész Zoltán 1965 Tiszaújváros
2 Nagy Vilmos 1983 Budapest
2 Tomesz Tamara 1995 Szendrő
2 Musa Roxána 1997 Ormosbánya
2 Bartus Márton 2008 Tiszaújváros
2 Horváth Lili Gabriella 2004 Kazincbarcika
2 Juhász Gábor 1996 Edelény
2 Vajkó József 1986 Sátoraljaújhely
2 Gunics Balázs 2008  
2 Kovács Bence Róbert 2008 Polgár
2 Barna Mariann 1973 Debrecen
2 Duczárné Reichert Kinga 1977 Debrecen
2 Váradi László 1951 Mezőberény
2 Darmos Kitti 1997 Kazincbarcika
2 Reményik János 1964 Hajdúböszörmény
2 Szabó Károly 1987 Gyenesdiás
2 Gajda Tamás 1981 Nyékládháza
2 Nagy Imre 1982 Jászdózsa
2 Tóth László 1966 Kazincbarcika
2 Dimény Áron 1997 Miskolc
2 Huszár Tamara 1994 Miskolc
2 Bacsinszki Botond 2000 Sajóörös
2 Dudás Krisztián 2003 Miskolc
2 Kékedi Laura 2003 Kazincbarcika
2 Lukács Rudolf 1978 Miskolc
2 Tar Benedek 2004 Hajdúszoboszló
2 Tátrai Richárd 1998 Miskolc
2 Polgári Bence 2005 Alsóörs
2 Almási István 1991 Szikszó
2 Fekete Ágnes 1975 Budapest
2 Éles Péter 1981 Miskolc
2 Giczi Károly 1960 Csömör
2 Kiss Imre 1989 Tiszaújváros
2 Krasznai Tamás 1980 Miskolc
2 Gálfi Levente 1988 Miskolc
2 Ködmön Csaba 1974 Bükkszenterzsébet
2 Hütter Andrea 1967 Miskolc
2 Mira (kutya)    
2 Szőke János 1979 Sajószentpéter
2 Regéczyné Fóris Hedvig 1961 Múcsony
2 Komló Tamás 1989 Sajószentpéter
2 Csemer Patrícia 1999  
2 Borbás Barnabás 1980 Olcsva
2 Viszlóczki Ádám 1997 Rudabánya
2 Nyircsák Vivien 2004 Szalonna
2 Kálló Milán   Ormosbánya
2 Molnár László 1964 Tiszaújváros
2 Sebők Eleonóra 1971 Sajószentpéter
2 Liptákné Ónodi Judit 1985 Alsózsolca
2 Szimjon Tímea 1993 Debrecen
2 Tóthfalusi Rebeka 2006 Miskolc
2 Forgács Zoltán 1985 Rudabánya
2 Szűcs Kornél 2001  
2 Esztergomi Imre 1962 Nyíregyháza
2 Kapus Ottó 1974 Miskolc
2 Antal Gabriella 1990 Ózd
2 Molnár Stefánia 2006 Debrecen
2 Molnár Attila 1978 Miskolc
2 Buksa Miklós 1990 Budapest
2 Sónyák Anita 1981 Újfehértó
2 Folyaminé Tomori Tünde 1974 régi(Rudolftelep); Ormosbánya
2 Djordje Milic   Herceghalom
2 Markovics Zsigmond 1992 Budapest
2 Kiss Tamás 1973 Miskolc
2 Bialkó Gábor 1971 Miskolc
2 Mikecz István 1961 Debrecen
2 Földesi Péter 1972 Sajószöged
2 Bári Csilla 2004 Szendrő
2 Sallai Edina 1978 Miskolc
2 Szervonszky Zsolt 2003  
2 Bodolai Evelin 1996 Perkupa
2 Husonyicza Réka 1993 Szendrő
2 Csákány Ágnes 1966 Miskolc
2 Pruskóczki Gergő 2004 Mezőkövesd
2 Nyakacska Zoltán 1984 Miskolc
2 Andók Lajosné 1946 Putnok
2 Dr. Nagy Lajos 1982 Püspökladány
2 Pecze István 1989  
2 Tóth György 1968 Békéscsaba
2 Diczházi Norbert 1978 Miskolc
2 Brindza-Bodnár Ádám 1985 Leicester
2 Daruka Lejla 1989 Mályi
2 Lakatos Adrián Vince 2002  
2 Stefanovits Mária 1946 Mezőberény
2 Szűcs Beatrix 2003 Szögliget
2 Szolga István 1971 Mezőcsát
2 Szabó Martin 2001 Kazincbarcika
2 Pataki Gabriella 1977 Serényfalva
2 Kenéz Ágnes 1965 Kazincbarcika
2 Kerpics Nóra 1985 Budapest
2 Egri József 1987 Szuhogy
2 Molnár Gábor 1951 Budapest
2 Dr. Zsellér Dénes 1972 Miskolc
2 Darai Dezső   Miskolc
2 Szarka Gergely 1991 Kazincbarcika
2 Balog Zoltán 1970 Emőd
2 Juhász László 1988 Nagykálló
2 Kálmán Anikó 1955 Debrecen
2 Újhelyi Szilárd 1990 Szuhogy
2 Németh Judit 1959 Miskolc
2 Kovács Evelin 2009 Polgár
2 Benedek Gábor 1947 Békés
2 Takács László 1993 Debrecen
2 Szloboda Anett 1981 Nyékládháza
2 Hatrágyi Zsolt 1981 Kazincbarcika
2 Lidák Nikolett 1988 Martonyi
2 Kiss Bettina 1994 Debrecen
2 Szabó Máté 1998 Noszvaj
2 Hoffmann Attiláné 1978 Kazincbarcika
2 Izsákné Darai Csilla 1982 Tiszaújváros
2 Dudásné Kurucz Veronika 1971 Miskolc
2 Kiss Lóránd 2003 Szögliget
2 Tőszegi Tamás 1972 Miskolc
2 Horváth Csaba 1979 Nyíregyháza
2 Kiss Hortenzia 1976 Alsóörs
2 Berzyné Tóth Andrea 1955 Miskolc
2 Giczi Károlyné 1962 Csömör
2 Maczinkó Gabriella 1989 Tiszaújváros
2 Barva Éva Lilla 1998  
2 Maurer Klines Ákos 1979 Budapest
2 Csőre Ernő 1964 Győr
2 Gáspár Attila 1978 Vadna
2 Laczkó Balázs 1990 Rudabánya
2 Fehér Tamás 1983 Miskolc
2 Lukács Ádám 1976 Sajószentpéter
2 Béres Tibor Flórián 2002 Hidvégardó
2 Vass Ágnes Noémi 2009 Rakamaz
2 Kiss Márk 1999 Rudabánya
2 Kiss Róbert   Ormosbánya
2 Nagy Réka 1984 Debrecen
2 Lipták Róbert 1981  
2 Bozsik Annamária 1996 Miskolc
2 Torma Béla 1984 Kazincbarcika
2 Molnárné Tóth Edina 1976 Felsőzsolca
2 Kaposvári Kristóf 2007 Miskolc
2 Csuja Beáta 1978 Hajdúnánás
2 Újhelyiné Kenéz Zsuzsanna 1973 Aggtelek
2 Kalász Zoltán 1980  
2 Tátrai Gábor   Szendrő
2 Schweitzer György 1987 Sajószentpéter
2 Benéné Márki Ilona 1963 Püspökladány
2 Kőrössy Tamás 1988  
2 Kotlár János 1967 Nyíregyháza
2 Maczkó Anett 1982 Debrecen
2 Ferencz Károly 1970 Pétervására
2 Gődér Zsolt Antal 1980 Szolnok
2 Maria Desus Santiago 1985  
2 Jámbor Beáta 1993 Alsótelekes
2 Ágoston Gábor Rudolf 1986 Nyíregyháza
2 Kormos Dávid 1988 Kazincbarcika
2 Varga Lajos Péter 1998 Bőcs
2 Kriskóné Szabó Zsófia 1986 Rábcakapi
2 Tóth Csaba 1976 Debrecen
2 Petrovics Lajos 1964 Sajókeresztúr
2 Bak Tamás 1994 Jósvafő
2 Móré Margit 1982 Miskolc
2 Fehér Ernő 2000  
2 Bráz Rudolf 1965 Miskolc
2 Gaál Adrienn 1984 Nyíregyháza
2 Kurucz Gábor 1985 Büdöskútpuszta
2 Pruskóczki Kristóf 2006 Mezőkövesd
2 Lajtner-Geran Szabolcs Gusztáv 1969  
2 Pruskóczki Zsófia 2002 Szendrő
2 Molnár András 1948 Debrecen
2 Nyiczky Róbert 1985 Mályi
2 Lakatos Szimonetta 2003  
2 Ádám Bálintné 1967  
2 Derján Bence 2003 Szalonna
2 Boncsér István László 1971 Miskolc
2 Zsoldos Tamás 1991 Szirmabesenyő
2 Pataki Szabolcs 1998 Serényfalva
2 Fábián Dániel 1994 Érsekvadkert
2 Szamosi Zsolt 1965 Kazincbarcika
2 Nagy Sándor 1970 Debrecen
2 Ornódi László 1971  
2 Nyikos András 1982 Szentendre
2 Kovács Martin Balázs 1999 Szendrő
2 Béres Zsófia 2010 Felsőzsolca
2 Kövér Kíra 2004 Kazincbarcika
2 Nagy József 1987 Biri
2 Vincze Attila 1974 Budapest
2 Csiba Ágoston 1977 Budapest
2 Kiss Petra 1994 Miskolc
2 Szőke Szonja 1997 Debrecen
2 Wehner Borbála Fruzsina 1998 Budapest
2 Horváth Anna 1980 Hajdúböszörmény
2 Herbák Ferenc 1957 Debrecen
2 Nagy Eszter 1985 Sátoraljaújhely
2 Kosik Ákos 1986 Bódvaszilas
2 Laczka Rita 1969 Ózd
2 Fehér Zoltán 1994 Kázsmárk
2 Vas Ádám 1989 Debrecen
2 Izsák Csaba 1974 Tiszaújváros
2 Gál Erika 1968 Miskolc
2 Kecskés Réka 1993 Szirmabesenyő
2 Ferkó Béla 1987 Szögliget
2 Szabó Zoltán 1977 Miskolc
2 Sztupák Orsolya 1980 Edelény
2 Kaponya Tamás 1989 Kaposvár
2 Bohoczki Janka 1988 Budapest
2 Kovács Judit 2001 Szendrő
2 Molnár Róbert 1974 Budapest
2 Kerekes Gergő 1982 Miskolc
2 Szomolya Bálint 2001 Harsány
2 Király Gábor 1969 Sajókápolna
2 Szatmári Tibor 1988 Hajdúböszörmény
2 Zelena Endre 1969  
2 Csőréné Király Edit 1964 Győr
2 Szokoly László 1987  
2 Gergely Marcell 2006 Felsőzsolca
2 Veres Vivien 1991 Alsotelekes
2 Pál Attila 1988 Nyíregyháza
2 Krajnyák Éva 1998 Szendrő
2 Kubik Zsolt 2000  
2 Musa Gergő 1999  
2 Dobos Réka 2011 Bódvaszilas
2 Papp Edit 1986 Sajószöged
2 Kovács Zsuzsanna 1989 Szendrő
2 Gyarmati László 1960 Jászszentandrás
2 Vékony Liza Judit 2001 Ormosbánya
2 Orosz Róbert 1971 Miskolc
2 Albert Áron Zsigmond 2017 Miskolc
2 Deli Katalin 1974 Jászszentandrás
2 Szőr László 1966 Edelény
2 Zsebők Zoltán 1991 Somogyszil
2 Pásztor Zoltán 1984 Edelény
2 Tóthné Hangonyi Gréta 1965 Ózd
2 Kiss Balázs 2005 Miskolc
2 Balogh Lajosné 1962 Tiszaújváros
2 Kosik Gergő 2000 Bódvaszilas
2 Dóra Kincső 2007 Budapest
2 Újhelyi János 1970 Aggtelek
2 Tisza Marcell 2000 Miskolc
2 Tiszóczki Gábor 1974 Edelény
2 Bolla Fanni 2005 Arnót
2 Magyar Józsefné 1954 Tiszaújváros
2 Zolnai Vivien 1992 Balaton
2 Balogh Krisztina 1991 Sajókeresztúr
2 Molnár Bálint 1989 Budapest
2 Gémes Kornél 1984 Budapest
2 Giák Gréta Lili 2009 Szendrő
2 Dr. Nagy Ádám Miklós 1989 Budapest
2 Dr. Mayer Krisztina 1977  
2 Tóthszegi István 1972 Dámóc
2 Dombai Károly 1947 Tápioszele
2 Bodnár József 1963 Mályi
2 Szabó Zsuzsanna   Borsodszirák
2 Kovács Máté 1994 Felsovadász
2 Béres Regina 2002 Hidvégardó
2 Kozák Dávid 1984 Nyíregyháza
2 Bári Zsófia 1986 Százhalombatta
2 Kovács Péter 1977 Debecen
2 Berecz András 1996 Jósvafő
2 Priscsepa Olena 1971 Debrecen
2 Taskó István 1968 Szuhogy
2 Szabó Tamás 1966 Miskolc
2 Faltay György 1983 Budapest
2 Balázs Gergő 1996 Perkupa
2 Balogh Eszter 2000  
2 Jánosik Zoltánné 1953  
2 Ruszkai Andrea 1967 Maklár
2 Csákány Ibolya 1970 Galgahévíz
2 Fazekas Dávid 1999  
2 Meleska Ágnes 1972 Debrecen
2 Fazekas Brigitta 2003 Hidvégardó
2 Meleg Kristóf 2006 Bódvaszilas
2 Vélinné Pongó Mónika 1977 Felsőnyárád
2 Toboz Tamás 2000 Szögliget
2 Pataki Jázmin 2002 Serényfalva
2 Kiss Ferenc Józsefné 1955 Miskolc
2 Kovács Nikolett 1997 Szendrő
2 Kovács István 1971 Kazincbarcika
2 Novakne Holti Zsuzsa 1953 Bp
2 Nagy Sándorné 1970 Debrecen
2 Koloszár Gábor 1985 Budapest
2 Lovász Bálint 1985 Maglód
2 Kiss Péter 1987 Kazincbarcika
2 Sipos Tícia 2003 Szendrő
2 Ladányi Lóránt 1966 Miskolc
2 Tóth Magdolna 1961 Mezőberény
2 Bári Szilvia 1992 Szendrő
2 Dienes Veronika 1991 Perkupa
2 Maczkó Zoltán 1988 Miskolc
2 Szakáll Ferenc 1988 Berettyóújfalu
2 Wehner Lóránt 2000 Budapest
2 Gyöngyösi Ernő 1987 Hajdúbagos
2 Beregszászi Tímea 1987 Újfehértó
2 Rakaczki József 1986 Edelény
2 Fényesné Szakály Anita 1973 Debrecen
2 Szabó Béláné 1956 Debrecen
2 Vollopichné Berentés Mária 1968 Edelény
2 Tóth Balázs 1994 Debrecen
2 Bokros Nóra 2009 Kazincbarcika
2 Timár Ilona Edit   Bekecs
2 Molnár Attila 1990 Sajószöged
2 Moharas Edina 1972 Miskolc
2 Silyéné Kiss Gabriella 1972 Debrecen
2 Tóth Gábor 1986 Cegléd
2 Biró Orsolya 1991 Budapest
2 Ficsorné Kmeczkó Edit 1975 Miskolc
2 Molnár Adrienn Mónika 1974 Budapest
2 Kéri Anna 2004 Miskolc
2 Szabados Judit 1987 Szendrő
2 Juhász Gábor 1989 Miskolc
2 Bariné Bellus Judit 1953 Miskolc
2 Szalánczi Viktor 1985 Alsózsolca
2 Jenyó Tamás 1991 Tomor
2 Bári István 1953  
2 Horváth Dominik 2007 Szendrő
2 Tóthné Szűcs Ágnes 1962 Budapest
2 Kubik László 1999  
2 Kótai Viktória 1999  
2 Gregovszki Laura 2010 Tornaszentandrás
2 Simon Ádám 1990 Nyíregyháza
2 Mida Gábor 1980 Edelény
2 Puzsár János 1967 Emőd
2 Csaba Miklós 1984 Nyíradony
2 Kszel Gábor 1965 Miskolc
2 Beőr Gábor 1964  
2 Cs. Kiss Balázs 1985 Debrecen
2 Újhelyi Rebeka Anna 2000 Aggtelek
2 Balogh Endre 1957 Miskolc
2 Tisza Ferenc 1967 Miskolc
2 Buda Áron 1993 Sajószentpéter
2 Poráczki Kitti 1986 Szendrő
2 Baracsi Fanni 1995 Edelény
2 Dózsa Alexandra 1983 Borsodnádasd
2 Pálfi László 1977 Budapest
2 Galambosi Éva 1985 Debrecen
2 Giákné Szarvas Andrea 1973 Szendrő
2 Vályi Nagy Tünde 1993  
2 Lippai Attila 1984 Miskolc
2 Fülesdi Péter 1984 Mánd
2 Dallos Gábor 1987 Felsőzsolca
2 Csehes András 1998 Bánhorváti
2 Bukovinszky Gergely 1985 Múcsony
2 Orczi Sándorné 1951 Sajókeresztúr
2 Kriskó Ádám József 1982 Rábcakapi
2 Kocsis Attila 1970 Debrecen
2 Ádám Ilona 1955 Tiszaújváros
2 Varga Sándor Zoltán 1975 Debrecen
2 Veres Anita 1977 Szuhogy
2 Molnár Péter 2003 Ormosbánya
2 Bodnár Beáta 1986 Miskolc
2 Bogár Sándor 1971 Kőtelek
2 Fark Tamás 1986 Nyírábrány
2 Gulyásné Galambos Bernadett 1979 Sajószentpéter
2 Timkó Gyula 1964 Sajószentpéter
2 Nagy Bernadett 2000  
2 Serfőző Ildikó 1979 Kazincbarcika
2 Orosz Dóra 2000  
2 Rozsák Andrea 1973 Miskolc
2 Balogh Józsefné 1963 Kótaj
2 Győrössy Róbert 2000  
2 Schmiedtné Bottyán Margit 1965 Szendrő
2 Nagy Kristóf 1999 Arnót
2 Zolnai Györgyné 1948 Mezőberény
2 Jászka Sebestyén 2005 Bódvaszilas
2 Sümegi Jánosné 1960 Miskolc
2 Pálinkás Mercédesz 1995 Edelény
2 Szalainé Varga Györgyi 1970 Kazincbarcika
2 Bizik Péter 1986 Miskolc
2 Iróczki Béla 1974 Miskolc
2 Mihály Fanni 1995 Szögliget
2 Nagy Sándor, ifj. 1989 Debrecen
2 Fortuna Zoltán 1978  
2 Bálint Tamás 1975 Miskolc
2 Szászi Péter 1986 Miskolc
2 Kalász Ágnes 1995 Sajószentpéter
2 Budai Melitta 2003 Szendrő
2 Tóth Edit 1994 Galgahévíz
2 Anga Martin 2008 Ebes
2 Béres Emilia 2014 Felsőzsolca
2 Szabó Ildikó 1970 Mezőberény
2 Lakatos Loretta 2007  
2 Földeák-Nagy Nikolett 1991 Damak
2 Toldi Virág 2002 Sajószentpéter
2 Molnár László 1975 Debrecen
2 Szamos György 1967 Eger
2 Szabados Roland 1998 Noszvaj
2 Kismartoni Katalin Anna 2015 Miskolc
2 Toldi Miklós 1966 Sajószentpéter
2 Kovács Anna 2006 Tardona
2 Vörös Dóra 1987 Budapest
2 Lukács Adél 1972 Tiszaújváros
2 Nagy Imréné 1950 Tiszaújváros
2 Vági Péter 1973 Budapest
2 Pitku János 1966 Eger
2 Verebélyi László 1975 Edelény
2 Takács László 1990 Sopron
2 Dani János 1974 Vámospércs
2 Kéri Krisztián 1975 Miskolc
2 Beránszki László 1947 Újtikos
2 Somodi Gyuláné 1959 Sajóörös
2 Ádám Zoltán 1971 Miskolc
2 Szurdok Renáta 1978 Vadna
2 Kiss Roland 1990 Tyukod
2 Lőrincz Ildikó 1970 Tiszaújváros
2 Gergely Balázs 2010 Felsőzsolca
2 Dancs Marcell 1995  
2 Berki Máté 1998  
2 Beri Szabina 1999 Rudabánya
2 Paczók Dominik 2011 Szögliget
2 Bohács Katalin 1987 Edelény
2 Molnár Tünde 1980 Pécs
2 Kovács Ákos 1995 Edelény
2 Májer Ágnes 1984 Budapest
2 Darabos Enikő 1985 Harsány
2 Kerékgyártó Róbert 1978 Miskolc
2 Kiss Csanád 2007 Kisgyőr
2 Petrik András 1983  
2 Ménesvölgyi Tudásvető Ált. Iskola    
2 Versegi Gábor 1975 Jászberény
2 Vaszily Lea 2009 Szuhogy
2 Tóth Márk 1999  
2 Kurucz Éva 1986 Püspökladány
2 Sándor István 1965  
2 Vida István 1988 Kunszentmiklós
2 Schrott Alexandra 1991 Miskolc
2 Kocsis Gábor András 1976 Miskolc
2 Kresák Kornél 2004  
2 Hudák Katinka 1994  
2 Kalász Zoltánné 1970 Szendrő
2 Nagy Róbert 1980  
2 Molnár Boglárka 1986 Nyékládháza
2 Rakaczki Zoltán 1982  
2 Rencsisovszki Gábor 1990 Szögliget
2 Horváth Dorina 1995 Perkupa
2 Kocsis Benedek Ábel 2005 Debrecen
2 Fülöp Julianna 1995 Szendrő
2 Taskó Luca 1997 Kazincbarcika
2 Keresztesi Viktor 1997 Szendrő
2 Molnár Nikolett 2002 Ormosbánya
2 Kovács Róbert 1982 Miskolc
2 Hegymegi Géza 1968 Miskolc
2 Lavotha Gergely 1980 Miskolc
2 Bálint Bence 1985 Miskolc
2 Tóth Kitti 1989 Kék
2 Erdei Lilla 1983 Debrecen
2 Kaulics Veronika 1998 Múcsony
2 Kalmár Barbara 1992 Taktaharkány
2 Orosz Andrea 1988 Szendrő
2 Majoros Edit 1989 Onga
2 Szemánszki Zoltán 1973 Perkupa
2 Dudu Vanessza 2001  
2 Burai István 1971 Kazincbarcika
2 Drótos Bianka 1998 Hidvégardó
2 Schmiedt Martin 1998 SZendrő
2 Lukács László   Berente
2 Kovács Ivett 1995 Szendrő
2 Kertész István 1994 Szendrő
2 Bálint Annamária 1995 Tornaszentandrás
2 Lipták Máté 1999 Komjáti
2 Nagy Balázs, ifj. 2001 Debrecen
2 Tugyi Levente 1994 Miskolc
2 Üveges Éva 1974 Edelény
2 Helgert Evelin 1997 Sajószentpéter
2 Nyakó Viktória 1977 Miskolc
2 Tóth Ferenc 1985 Miskolc
2 Turcsán Petra 1998 Ormosbánya
2 Kovács Patrícia 2003 Kazincbarcika
2 Puzsár Péter 1992 Emőd
2 Dobi Barka 2000 Bükkszentkereszt
2 Tóth Anikó, Dr. 1955 Miskolc
2 Gáll Nikoletta 1986 Harsány
2 Ditrói Jánosné 1957 Debrecen
2 Viszlai István 1973 Kazincbarcika
2 dr Dudás Katalin 1960 Miskolc
2 Makkos István 1979 Miskolc
2 Porubszky-Tóth Katalin 1983 Budapest
2 Kovács László 1974 Tardona
2 Horváth Rita 1984 Rudabánya
2 Ihász Veronika 1982 Ózd
2 Viszoki Csaba 1963 Edelény
2 Mata Attiláné 1964 Múcsony
2 Róth András 1977 Budapest
2 Verebélyi-Varga Rita 1973 Edelény
2 Nagy Zoltán 1965 Debrecen
2 Hoczek Attila 1988 Kópháza
2 Bereczki Anita 1991 Debrecen
2 Molnár Mihály 1968 Budapest
2 Móricz Katalin 1989 Ónod
2 Berecz Tamás 1985 Eger
2 Pásztor Kitti 1989  
2 Jónyer Tamás 1986 Szuhogy
2 Fóris József 1955 Szuhogy
2 Ivancsó Klaudia 1990  
2 Fehér Tícia 2003 Hidvégardó
2 Haraszti Bernadett 1998 Szendrő
2 Góré Péter 1990 Sajószentpéter
2 Kiss Attila 1997  
2 Rudák Kornél 1998  
2 Musa Diána   Ormosbánya
2 Csete Roland 1980 Edelény
2 Kőnig Ferenc 1971 Pécs
2 Szőllősi Tamás 1987 Esztár
2 Kis Kornél 1995 Edelény
2 Vincze Ákos 1987 Nyékládháza
2 Korozs Lilla 2007 Miskolc
2 Tóth Csaba    
2 Székely Andrea 1976  
2 Dóra Villő 2009 Budapest
2 Demény Anita 1989 Tard
2 Földi Roland 1977 Budapest
2 Balázs János 1962 Nyíregyháza
2 Bolla Attila 1980 Arnót
2 Jászkuti Gergely 1985 Pilisvörösvár
2 Varga Márton 1988 Miskolc
2 Duck Mária 1964 Rudabánya
2 Fehér Orsolya 1987 Orosháza
2 Kulcsár Gyula 1982  
2 Szőllősi Péter 1956 Kék
2 Kiss Gábor 1978 Ózd
2 Király Borbála 1986 Miskolc-Lillafüred
2 Zsilinyi Zsófia 1989 Budapest
2 Ágh Tamás 1998 Miskolc
2 Gáspár Alex 1994 Szendrő
2 Szendi-Joó Gabriella 1992 Kupa
2 Szendi-Joó Adrienn 1996 Kupa
2 Kocsis Tamás Attila 2007 Debrecen
2 Pázmándi Péter 1987 Miskolc
2 Csontosné Kiss Beáta 1966 Miskolc
2 Veres Kristóf 2000 Szuhogy
2 Molnár Péterné 1977 Ormosbánya
2 Molnár Gábor 1994 Szendrő
2 Szabóné Hegedűs Gyöngyi 1974 Miskolc
2 Kiss Gábor 1980 Bölcske
2 Melcher Petra 2004 Miskolc
2 Bári Andrea 1993 Szendrő
2 Kirsh Nóra 1999 Szuhogy
2 Köblös László 1972 Miskolc
2 Kerékgyártó Imréné 1967 Hajdúböszörmény
2 Toperczer András 1976 Szigetszentmiklós
2 Oravecz József, ifj. 2001 Sajókeresztúr
2 Sebőkné Nagy Margit 1975 Perkupa
2 Vágvölgyi Bence 1988 Miskolc
2 Hüvelyes Konrád 2002  
2 Juhász Péter 1986  
2 Dukát Ágnes 1976 Debrecen
2 Krokavecz Éva 1990 Zubogy
2 Mátyus Tibor 1992 Miskolc
2 Sümegi János 1960 Miskolc
2 Rabóczkiné Szántói Tünde 1973 Eger
2 Virág Mariann 1975 Kondó
2 Dudás Róbert 1979 Miskolc
2 Ferencsikné Kurucz Anita   Szendrő
2 Cserepes Károly 1984 Ózd
2 Bakos Erika 1963 Bicske
2 Ceh Tibor 1986 Kétegyháza
2 Helgert Milla 2001 Sajószentpéter
2 Anga Zsanett 2003 Ebes
2 Demjén Sándor 1956 Miskolc
2 Béres Leticia 2013 Felsőzsolca
2 Pacsuta Gergő 2004 Kazincbarcika
2 Majorcsik József 1966 Sajószentpéter
2 Szabó Tamás Gábor 1985 Egyek
2 Gász Kata 1975 Budapest
2 Iglár Viktória 1987 Budapest
2 Svéda Viktor 1974 Miskolc
2 Horváth Mária Margit 1971 Badacsonytomaj
2 Bogáth Levente 1988 Miskolc
2 Helmeczi Levente 2001  
2 Kiss Erzsébet 1947 Baja
2 Jász Erzsébet 1990 Jászapáti
2 Kériné Arkai Erzsébet 1978 Miskolc
2 Demeter Zoltán 1970 Edelény
2 Bizderi Róbert 1971 Kaposvár
2 Bordás Judit 1990 Miskolc
2 Nagy Róbert Csaba 1988 Miskolc
2 Gondol Tünde 1988 Budapest
2 Molnár Mártonné 1961 Berente
2 Laczai Tamás 1979 Miskolc
2 Mészáros József 1983 Ózd
2 Kőházy Kristóf 2010 Miskolc
2 Bakos Boglárka 2001 Arnót
2 Gergely László 1971 Felsőzsolca
2 Lakatos Zoltán 1998 Szendrő
2 Tóth Anna 2003 Kazincbarcika
2 Németh Áron 2008 Hidvégardó
2 József Csaba 1969 Albertirsa
2 Apagyi Péter 1971 Nyiregyháza
2 Dobos Ildikó 1965 Gyöngyös
2 Rácz Ferenc 1966 Sajószentpéter
2 Kakuk Kristóf 1999 Putnok
2 Balogi Alexandra 1990 Dédestapolcsány
2 Szampiás Erzsébet 1960 Szendrő
2 Szemán Dóra 2008 Miskolc
2 Iván Tamás 1954 Miskolc
2 Lippai Lőrincz József 2007 Miskolc
2 Barna Ildikó 1983  
2 Mályi Gyula 1990 Polgár
2 dr. Borku Csilla 1975 Ebes
2 Pogonyi István Tibor 1964 Ragály
2 Jeles Gábor 1987 Bashalom
2 Ottmájerné Novák Réka 1986 Ózd
2 Földi Annamária 2000 Budapest
2 Posztós Bernadett 1979 Budapest
2 Fürész Andrea 1977 Budapest
2 Giák Alexander 2006 Szendrő
2 Czinege Róbert 1988 Békés
2 Tamás Andrea    
2 Kovács Gábor 1982 Nagyvarsány
2 Bartókné Bucsi Ilona 1963 Egyek-Telekháza
2 Fóris Barbara   Budapest
2 Varga László 1974 Kazincbarcika
2 Szabó Bence 1998 Miskolc
2 Soltész Edit 1976 Debrecen
2 Domán Eszter 1989 Eger
2 Hajdú Evelin 1993 Szendrő
2 Kovácsné Bán Mária 1953 Nyíregyháza
2 Debrődiné Dobóczy Mária 1963 Hatvan
2 Nagy Judit 1979 Felsőzsolca
2 Solymár Gábor 1955 Budapest
2 Mészáros József 1977 Tiszaszederkény
2 Bodnár Marianna 1973  
2 Makranczi Judit Brigitta 1979 Sajószentpéter
2 Bortnyák Vera 1980 Miskolc
2 Barabási Dóra   Miskolc
2 Szalai Vivien 1996 Galgahévíz
2 Tóth Mihály 1976 Miskolc
2 Lakatos Dzsenifer 2000  
2 Kovács Péter Gábor 1978 Budapest
2 Nagy István 1971 Gyöngyös
2 Tóth Zénó 1972 Salgótarján
2 Szegfű Adrienn 1999 Perkupa
2 Szlatkai Bence 1998 Tornaszentjakab
2 Tóth Patrik 2004 Kondó
2 Dudás Edit 1979 Miskolc
2 Fekete Zsuzsa 1985 Debrecen
2 Balogh Erika 1983 Kótaj
2 Puskás Antal 1973 Császár
2 Nagy Tibor 1990 Tomor
2 Demjén Márton 1996 Miskolc
2 Bátorligeti Zsolt 1977 Tiszaújváros
2 Tóth Krisztofer 1995 Galgahévíz
2 Orosz Péter 1991 Miskolc
2 Dojcsák Gabriella 1973 Bőcs
2 Bányai Boldizsár 2002 Szendrő-Büdöskútpuszta
2 Garamvölgyi Péter 1977 Miskolc
2 Lukács Renáta 1984 Edelény
2 Nagy Sándor 1988 Zsadány
2 Huszti Judit 1978 Sajószentpéter
2 Juhász László 1958 Miskolc
2 Baranyi Zsolt 1975 Karcag
2 Gál Antónia 1974 Eger
2 Tóth Máté 1992 Hangács
2 Csordás Éva 1978 Miskolc
2 Kardos Noémi 1996 Aggtelek
2 Bódi Boglárka 1998 Perkupa
2 Káló Attila 2000 Szendrő
2 Juhász Balázs 1998 Szendrő
2 Sike András 1962 Hangony
2 Szabó Zalán 2006 Abaújszántó
2 Tóth Richárd 2001 Bódvaszilas
2 Adonyi Johanna 2005 Miskolc
2 Takács Imre 1989 Albertirsa
2 Nagyné dr. Bárdos Veronika 1955 Miskolc
2 Erdei Áron 1991 Budapest
2 Béli László 1952 Győr
2 Láng Melinda 1981 Vác
2 Őrsi Anna 1985 Eger
2 Pető Attila 2000  
2 Morvai Zsuzsanna 1967 Sajópetri
2 Szalay Anita 1973 Budapest
2 Hegedűs Zoltán 1959 Miskolc
2 Nagy Katalin 1991 Budapest
2 Vasné Szilágyi Klarissza 1988 Debrecen
2 Nagy Tamás 2001 Székesfehérvár
2 Filep Réka 1987 Miskolc
2 Szőllősi Anikó 1998 Rudabánya
2 Horváth Márió 1996 Rudabánya
2 Paczók Beéta 2009 Szögliget
2 Czégény Erzsébet 1967 Békéscsaba
2 Szecskó János 1988 Boconád
2 Radóczy Gergely 1976 Miskolc
2 Sipos László Áron 1995 Mosonmagyaróvár
2 Havasi Zsolt 1965 Mályi
2 Molnár Andrea 1968 Miskolc
2 Kolozsvári Lea 1995 Nyékládháza
2 Lakatos Bálint 1991 Miskolc
2 Ottmájer Antal 1984 Ózd
2 Cseh Roland 1998 Budapest
2 Szadainé Kókai Laura 1961 Miskolc
2 Budinszki Rita 1990 Szendrő
2 Piskóti László Béla 1963 Sajólád
2 Ficzere Petra 1986 Debrecen
2 Siposné Kiss Angelika 1977 Miskolc
2 Koszorus Edit 1986 Debrecen
2 Szép Gabriella 1987 Debrecen
2 Labbancz Csaba 1984 Buj
2 Soltész László 1978 Vadna
2 Bognár Anna 1989 Oroszlány
2 Juhász Ákos 1986 Rásonysápberencs
2 Tima Levente 1997 Tiszakeszi
2 Lipák István 1951 Tápiószele
2 Latzkovíts Ádám Ákos 1991  
2 Dudás Gabriella 1977 Tiszaújváros
2 Krasznai Csilla 1978 Debrecen
2 Kondás Márk 1993 Szendrő
2 Kovács István 1954 Nyíregyháza
2 Monori Mihály 1995 Szendrő
2 Nagy Nikolett 1991 Damak
2 Lévai Levente 1995 Budapest
2 Schmilkó György Koppány 1971 Varbó
2 Józsa Gergely 1980 Kazincbarcika
2 Varga András 1991 Miskolc
2 Orosz Ivett 1987 Nyírkalász
2 Ombódi Gábor 1980 Miskolc
2 Vezendi Péter 1986 Edelény
2 Szemánszki Laura Erika 2006 Perkupa
2 Mida Károly 2001  
2 Viszoki Tímea 1990 Bódvaszilas
2 Gombkötő Csaba 1981 Szendrő
2 Szatmári Ákos 2002 Kazincbarcika
2 Majoros István 1993 Onga
2 Kukucska Noémi 1995 Ormosbánya
2 Matyi Sándor 1995 Szalonna
2 Dudás Bence 2006 Miskolc
2 Plopp Zoltán 1975 Sajószentpéter
2 Szécsi Lénárd 1998 Jósvafő
2 Varga Zsolt 1995 Szin
2 Forró János 1985 Budapest
2 Zádori Roland 1984 Budapest
2 Fülöp Fanni 1996 Sajószentpéter
2 Tokárszki Zoltán 1991 Demecser
2 Musa József 1998 Ormosbánya
2 Demjén Márk István 2004 Kazincbarcika
2 Bolykó Brigitta 1998 Sajószentpéter
2 Kiss Kata 2002 Kazincbarcika
2 Eperjesi Róbert 2004 Tornaszentandrás
2 Gacsályi Norbert 2008  
2 Csatlós Zsolt 1988 Nyíregyháza
2 Kóti Irma 1950 Debrecen
2 Keresztury Ágnes 1987 Dunaújváros
2 Kojanitz László 1989  
2 Kelemen Ádám 1987 Edelény
2 Majoros Gábor 1979 Nyékládháza
2 Beresnyák Viktor 1982 Edelény
2 Csuth Tamás 1992 Vámospércs
2 Budenecz Andrea 1975 Ormosbánya
2 Varga Sándorné 1954 Sajószentpéter
2 Németh Balázs 1996  
2 Kálmán Péter 1985 Győrújbarát
2 Szabó Soma 2009 Szalonna
2 Kápolnai Laura 1999 Sajópetri
2 Bakos Mónika 1972 Miskolc
2 Nemes Péter 1977 Debrecen
2 Czimer Péter 1988 Miskolc
2 Miskolczy Zsuzsanna 1992 Tiszakeszi
2 Tokár Csaba 1971 Szendrő
2 Szarka Tímea 1983 Arnót
2 Kiss Csaba 1987 Dombóvár
2 Baraksó Sándor 1979 Nyíregyháza
2 Szőke Zoltán 1979 Nyíregyháza
2 Lenkó Bernadett 1985 Salgótarján
2 Papp Zoltán 2001 Szuhakálló
2 Bihari Csaba 1983 Miskolc
2 Györkös Dénes 1988 Dunaújváros
2 Iván Cintia 1998 Rudabánya
2 Herman Roland 1989 Szendrő
2 Gazdik Marianna 1986  
2 Jóna Imre 1991 Hajdúnánás
2 Bálint Gergely 1968 Dunakeszi
2 József Csaba 1996 Albertirsa
2 Bodnár Szabolcs 2000 Kazincbarcika
2 Orosz Andrásné 1967 Miskolc
2 Jáborszki Diána 1997 Szerencs
2 Aranyos Éva 1982 Miskolc
2 Orosz Balázs 2007 Miskolc
2 Orosz Bence 1998  
2 Mudri Kitti Katalin 1992 Biri
2 Géber János 1981 Edelény
2 Szekeres Bálint 2002 Szendrőlád
2 Nagy Gáborné 1965 Miskolc
2 Dudás József 2000  
2 Hogya Dénes 1981 Budapest
2 Kiss József 1975 Debrecen
2 Rácskai Milán 1989 Miskolc
2 Dévényi Tamara 1984 Nyíregyháza
2 Makkai Attila 2013 Miskolc
2 Balás Norbert 1991 Hernádpetri
2 Sipos Tamás Norbert 1977 Miskolc
2 Fibinger Zsuzsa Petra 1986 Tiszavasvári
2 Tóth János Tamás 1984 Budapest
2 Kaits Róbert 1962  
2 Dr. Dudás Katalin 1960 Miskolc
2 Király Lajos 1984 Tákos
2 Nagy Zsolt 1973 Bátor
2 Jóna Beatrix 1994 Jósvafo
2 Kondás Norbert 1993 Szendrő
2 Géczy István 1974 Kazincbarcika
2 Kerekes Miklósné 1953 Miskolc
2 Szögyényi Zsuzsanna 1973 Miskolc
2 Hanselka Judit 1982 Budapest
2 Varkoly Gréta 2010  
2 Domonkos Ferenc 1957 Kazincbarcika
2 Kiss István 1979 Kazincbarcika
2 Falucskai Anikó 1991 Perkupa
2 Kiss Dorina 1998 Szinpetri
2 Csepregi Júlia 1988 Kazincbarcika
2 Szarvas Zsófia 1995 Miskolc
2 Ditrói Anna 1996 Debrecen
2 Dabasi Halász Zsuzsanna 1967 Miskolc
2 Molnár Szabina 1985 Miskolc
2 Bodnár Róbert 1973 Miskolc
2 Bujdosó Béla 1966 Tiszaújváros
2 Sebestyén Patrik 1995 Kakasd
2 Miliczki Márk 2000 Szögliget
2 Bokros Erika 1961 Kazincbarcika
2 Barkai Vivien 2002 Szendrő
2 Szabó Péter 1984 Budapest
2 Lukács Róbert József 1990 Edelény
2 Lampner Andrea 1996 Perkupa
2 Timkó Levente Gábor 1998 Szendrő
2 Kókai Tamás Attila 1984 Szendrőlád
2 Gulyás Dóra 1989 Nyíregyháza
2 Kovács Károly 1970 Vác
2 Győri Hajnalka 1993 Debrecen
2 Darai Dezső Józsefné 1951 Miskolc
2 Szalai Péter 1998 Kazincbarcika
2 Szalai Renáta 1987 Debrecen
2 Poharánszki Szabolcs 1981 Szendrő
2 Lakatos Renátó 2004  
2 Boros Tamás 1979 Kazincbarcika
2 Földes Viktória 1996 Mezőberény
2 Drótos Gábor 1992 Hangács
2 Darai Emese 1988 Mátészalka
2 Szabó Zsolt Gábor 1967 Újszentmargita
2 Falucskai József 1992 Perkupa
2 Vörös Erika 1985 Nagyigmánd
2 Repei Csilla 1971 Sajószentpéter
2 Fazekas Sándor 1963 Miskolc
2 Móré László 1996 Ormosbánya
2 Agócs Laura 2007 Edelény
2 Gyarmati Áron 1994 Edelény
2 Félegyházi Péter 1987 Kisvárda
2 Szabó Gabriella 1986 Dabas
2 Berkes Erzsébet 1960 Tiszaújváros
2 Bollók Zsolt 1976 Miskolc
2 Lengyel Márk 2001  
2 Suhaj László 1971 Sátoraljaújhely
2 Frey József 1961 Szekszárd
2 Kiss Csaba 1963 Miskolc
2 Császár Ákos 1988 Tiszapalkonya
2 Farkasné Ungvári Julia 1992 Nyíregyháza
2 Galán Emese 1991 Múcsony
2 dr. Tapoti Krisztina 1984  
2 Tomori Napsugár 2008 Szendrő
2 Kerekes János 1960 Kazincbarcika
2 Sugár Anita 1977 Tiszaújváros
2 Szaniszló Levente 2003 Szendrő
2 Árvai Milán 2010 Perkupa
2 Czine Zsigmond 1988 Pátroha
2 Gál Vivien Alexa 1998  
2 Karika András 1998 Rudabánya
2 Monty (kutya)   Miskolc
2 Balogh Debora 2008 Ormosbánya
2 Németh Andrea 1968 Dunakeszi
2 Szekeres László 1955 Budapest
2 Zádeczki Luca 2000 Miskolc
2 Orosz András 1964 Miskolc
2 Pásztor Roland 1992 Kecskemét
2 Pallay Kincső 2007 Miskolc
2 Farkas Borbála 1981 Budapest
2 Dankó Teréz 1952 Tiszaújváros
2 Verseginé Újhelyi Petra   Jászberény
2 Tóth Adrienn 1980 Budapest
2 Rehor Mihály 1968 Csemő
2 Király Borbála 1986 Miskolc
2 Katona Norbert 2003 Tököl
2 Galvács Zente 2006 Edelény
2 Varmuzsa Rezső 1956  
2 Ujj Zalán 2002  
2 Gazdik Zsolt 1991 Szendrő
2 Molnár Zoltán 1974 Miskolc
2 Piskóti Sára 2002 Sajólád
2 Molnár Gabriella 1985 Nyíregyháza
2 Bloch Gábor 1980 Budapest
2 Siklósi Bálint 1989 Miskolc
2 Szaniszló Máté 1987  
2 Vajda Zsuzsanna 1986 Budapest
2 Kegyes Zoltán 1997 Miskolc
2 Pipoly János 2006 Tornaszentjakab
2 Debreceni Tamás 1956 Debrecen
2 Géczy Ákos 2003 Kazincbarcika
2 Géczy Botond 2006 Kazincbarcika
2 Salánki Attila 1983 Debrecen
2 Veres Réka 1990 Miskolc
2 Pozsonyi Béla 1995 Érd
2 Helgertné Sipos Szabina 1976 Sajószentpéter
2 Ritó Nikolett 1986 Szőlősardó
2 Majoros Edit 1982  
2 Németh Norbert   Mogyoród
2 Kiss Zoltánné 1958 Miskolc
2 Daruka Ferenc 1986  
2 Czine Teresa 1961 Miskolc
2 Domonkos Bence 2006 Perkupa
2 Illés Lászlóné 1954 Sajóörös
2 Sitku Áron 1995 Esztergom
2 Tóth Zalán Zénó 1999 Salgótarján
2 Gajdos Patrik 1997 Szendrő
2 Kovács Petra 1995 Szendrő
2 Bálint Beatrix 1994 Edelény
2 Apáti Ákos 1990 Szendrő
2 Tihanics Ákos 1990 Nyíregyháza
2 Jósvai István 1955 Szendrő
2 Répási István 1984 Sajószöged
2 Link Szilvia 1999 Sajószentpéter
2 Joó-Moldován Gabriella 1985 Székesfehérvár
2 Mogyorósi Balázs 1995  
2 Lőkös Eszter 1997 Sajószentpéter
2 Dávidné Carutasu Gabriella 1959 Békéscsaba
2 Tóth István 1985 Orosháza
2 Gál István 1957 Miskolc
2 Makkai Krisztián 2005 Sajópetri
2 Mester Tamás 1989 Tiszalök
2 Török Sándorné 1965 Hajdúböszörmény
2 Makara Gábor 1978 Edelény
2 Bráder Norbert 1985 Mátészalka
2 Zavarkó Tibor 1968 Tiszaújváros
2 Benke Máté 1989 Miskolc
2 Kenéz Ákos 1986 Mánfa
2 Péter Bernadett 1975 Budapest
2 Szabó Imre 1967 Abaújszántó
2 Kertész László 1980 Kazincbarcika
2 Ficzere Éva 1983 Debrecen
2 Kurucz Katalin 1971 Abaújszántó
2 Márki-Zay Dániel 1980 Gyula
2 Szabóné Bobaly Piroska 1967 Szalonna
2 Vidó Attila 1977 Ágfalva
2 Pongó Barbara 1982 Sátoraljaújhely
2 Dögei Péter Viktor 1989  
2 Téglás József 1952 Szendrőlád
2 Tóth László 1989 Budapest
2 Ágoston Béla 1943 Újtikos
2 Hakszer Erika 1964 Komló
2 Mida Péter 1980 Varbóc
2 Ujfalusi Alexandra 1996 Szendrő
2 Fürcht Tamás 1976 Martonvásár
2 Nacsády Péter dr. 1960 Pomáz
2 Gyula Ádám 1994 Tiszaújváros
2 Hubay Kinga 1998  
2 Karika Katalin 1998  
2 Tóth Gabriella 1996 Miskolc
2 Balogh Kevin 2005 Ormosbánya
2 Barczikay Gergő 1984 Miskolc
2 Nagy Tamás 1986 Gödöllő
2 Varga Róbert 1988 Hosszúpályi
2 Bárcziné Sowa Halina 1968 Miskolc
2 Práger Kinga 2006 Miskolc
2 Tanki Norbert 1985 Debrecen
2 Mészáros Zoltán 2002  
2 Szemán Péter Z. 2000 Miskolc
2 Fenyves Péter 1963 Eger
2 Vidovenyecz Gyöngyi 1971 Tököl
2 Dr. Bényász Erika 1986  
2 Varmuzsa Rezsőné 1961  
2 Kapus Edina 1978 Miskolc
2 Strausz Franciska 1993 Budapest
2 Bellér István 1966 Ózd
2 Ducsai András 1961 Edelény
2 Koszorus László 1985 Debrecen
2 Bene Richárd 1995 Szögliget
2 Kóré Roland 1997 Szalonna
2 Tóth Róbert 1980 Rudabánya
2 Fejes Kata 1991 Miskolc
2 Láng Viktória 1993 Sajószentpéter
2 Varga Erzsébet 1983 Székesfehérvár
2 Mihalik Ferenc 1994 Perkupa
2 Varkolyné Mihály Beáta 1976  
2 Kurucz Péter 1992 Edelény
2 Baráth Zsolt 1969 Kazincbarcika
2 Fülöp János 1962 Szendrő
2 Oravecz Beáta 1997 Sajókeresztúr
2 Burinda Tamás 1976 Szögliget
2 Illés Viktor 2003  
2 Safarcsik Gábor 2000  
2 Illés László 1954 Sajóörös
2 Izsó Dániel 1996 Tornaszentjakab


Főmenü